Standen Kampioenschappen 2020

Aangewezen

#NaamTotaalV23-2020 SittardV24-2020 BlankenheimV27-2020 Deurne
1J.Hansma2790.7959.8844.1986.8
2Germ Dijkstra2649.7913.7807.6928.4
3J Hoekstra1890.1935.7954.4
4Jan J. Bos1883.9917.4966.5
5Francisca S. Buchner1872.4937.6934.8
6S.Alma1816.9816.91000
7Jan de Vries1729894.1834.9
8Dijkstra Junior1700.6818.4882.2
9L. Dijkstra1633.8826.3807.5
10T.K. Kooiker948.0948
11Erikjan Laanstra894.9894.9
12K Zbir886.7886.7
13K.Kroezen824.2824.2
14Gerard van der Heide766.4766.4
15Anton van der Veen756.2756.2

Onaangewezen

#NaamTotaalV23-2020 SittardV24-2020 BlankenheimV27-2020 Deurne
1Jan J. Bos2942.9995.4979.9967.6
2J Hoekstra2867.2986.2961.4919.6
3J.Hansma2852.4951.5915.6985.3
4Germ Dijkstra2817.1930.6930.9955.6
5L. Dijkstra2802.4915.8932.2954.4
6Francisca S. Buchner2777.8922.5930.3925
7Jan de Vries2766876.1929.3960.6
8S.Alma2707.5827.6987.3892.6
9W v/d Woude2158.3697.5609851.8
10K Zbir1803.3889.6913.7
11K.R. Spithof1790.5914.5876
12S Bekkema1758.9832.4926.5
13Dijkstra Junior1696.5814.4882.1
14Erikjan Laanstra1686.7791.9894.8
15A. Stienstra1517.1640.9876.2
16S.Bekkema-Voolstra1306.8427.5879.3
17Gerard van der Heide1223.4776.3447.1
18Anton van der Veen994.2994.2
19K.Kroezen818818

Beste duif

   Totaal puntenV23-2020 SittardV24-2020 BlankenheimV27 Deurne
1J Hoekstra6-1042810 V2841983.7929.8927.5
2J.Hansma8-51723282832.2959.8902.7969.7
3Jan J. Bos9-12171302830.3977.2966.3886.8
4Jan J. Bos7-16198642788.4851.6955.3981.5
5J Hoekstra6-1042850 V2778.6953.6922.4902.6
6Francisca S. Buchner8-14324942753.7908910.9934.8
7J Hoekstra7-1617293 V2749.2932905.6911.6
8Germ Dijkstra9-1352121 V2716.1945.7913.9856.5
9Jan J. Bos9-12171602629.7915.9864.3849.5
10J.Hansma8-42945022622745.7889.5986.8
11J Hoekstra6-1042845 V2596.8812.4884.6899.8
12Jan J. Bos8-14325622582.7852.2854.7875.8
13S Alma6-1042754 V2570.1791.1888.1890.9
14J Hoekstra8-1429332 V2535841845.5848.5
15Germ Dijkstra9-1217083 V2353.6734.6796.2822.8
16Jan J. Bos9-1217156 V1948975.5972.5
17J Hoekstra8-1435196 V1943.8986.9956.9
18J Hoekstra8-1429315 V1943.4989954.4
19J Hoekstra8-14293051925.1985.3939.8
20Jan J. Bos9-1217150 V1914.8976.7938.1
21Jan J. Bos8-14325881895.1928.6966.5
22Jan J. Bos8-14325381891.6917.4974.2
23J Hoekstra9-1217462 V1886.6976.9909.7
24Jan de Vries9-1218119 V1877.6953.7923.9
25Germ Dijkstra9-12170601869.1889.4979.7
26Jan J. Bos9-12171101864.7872.8991.9
27Jan J. Bos9-12171261848.7916.3932.4
28J.Hansma7-1616666 V1836.2945.6890.6
29Jan J. Bos9-12171151835.9912.6923.3
30L. Dijkstra8-1429531 V1827.8902.2925.6
31Jan J. Bos9-12171291826.41000826.4
32L. Dijkstra9-12171911825.3954.9870.4
33Germ Dijkstra9-1677062 V1822.4927.8894.6
34J Hoekstra7-1616759 V1819.6935.7883.9
35Francisca S. Buchner9-1217304 V1818.2938.5879.7
36L. Dijkstra9-1217239 V1816.6909907.6
37Francisca S. Buchner9-12172721813.8937.6876.2
38Jan J. Bos9-12171021811.5999.5812
39Germ Dijkstra5-1203284 V1808.7866.7942
40Francisca S. Buchner9-12173091791.8907.8884
41Jan J. Bos9-1217117 V1789.7872.8916.9
42J Hoekstra9-1217500 V1786.2820.4965.8
43Germ Dijkstra8-1429669 V1783.3933.4849.9
44S Alma6-1042766 V1782.1888.5893.6
45Jan J. Bos9-1217161 V1771944.5826.5
46J.Hansma6-1825311 V1757.2913.1844.1
47Anton van der Veen9-1217993 V1754.6856.9897.7
48Jan de Vries9-12181061743778.6964.4
49Germ Dijkstra9-11796461738.9809.7929.2
50J.Hansma9-4204225 V1738860.8877.2
51J Hoekstra6-1042871 V1734.7908.9825.8
52Jan J. Bos9-12171391732.1852.4879.7
53J.Hansma8-14298281729.5834.5895
54Francisca S. Buchner8-14325021728.7829.3899.4
55Jan J. Bos9-12171411726.9820.3906.6
56Jan J. Bos8-1432541 V1725819906
57Jan de Vries8-13919471724.9826898.9
58Germ Dijkstra7-16166151721.3913.7807.6
59S Bekkema8-14294311721.2793.6927.6
60Anton van der Veen9-12177661720.9780.3940.6
61J.Hansma9-1180071 V1709.4895.6813.8
62J.Hansma9-12170391707.7795.7912
63K Zbir8-14292551705.4886.7818.7
64Germ Dijkstra7-16165871701.9833.2868.7
65S Alma8-1429798 V1700.8817.8883
66S Alma7-1616651 V1694.7828.3866.4
67Francisca S. Buchner9-12173061694.3771.3923
68S Alma8-5108537 V1691.6821.5870.1
69Jan de Vries8-1429383 V1691856.1834.9
70J.Hansma7-16166711689.7781908.7
71Germ Dijkstra9-12170591687.9844.3843.6
72Germ Dijkstra9-13521141687.7789.6898.1
73L. Dijkstra8-14295501684.8877.3807.5
74L. Dijkstra6-1043039 V1682.1727.3954.8
75Francisca S. Buchner9-12172801675.8826.7849.1
76K.R. Spithof9-12175051665.2825840.2
77Jan de Vries9-12170301664.7824.1840.6
78S Alma5-1203350 V1658.2826.4831.8
79Jan J. Bos9-12171591657.4759.2898.2
80J.Hansma6-10427061653.3725.6927.7
81Dijkstra Junior9-1219720 V1643.6818.4825.2
82L. Dijkstra9-12172011633.2797.1836.1
83Germ Dijkstra9-12170741626824.8801.2
84S.Bekkema-Voolstra6-1042541 V1620.7812.2808.5
85L. Dijkstra9-1217217 V1619.7818801.7
86W v/d Woude9-4204127 V1618.8741.4877.4
87S Alma8-1429803 V1617.8816.9800.9
88J Hoekstra9-1217514 V1600.3725.7874.6
89Jan J. Bos8-1432592 V1592.7755.7837
90Anton van der Veen9-1217999 V10001000
91S Alma5-1203348 V10001000
92Jan J. Bos8-1432530997.7997.7
93Anton van der Veen9-1217748 V989.1989.1
94Anton van der Veen9-1217764 V988.4988.4
95Anton van der Veen9-1217768986.6986.6
96J.Hansma4-1434428970.3970.3
97Anton van der Veen9-1217735967.2967.2
98S Alma4-1434193 V966.1966.1
99L. Dijkstra8-1466006954.4954.4
100Jan de Vries9-1217029951.3951.3
101T.K. Kooiker9-1217779 V948948
102J.Hansma6-1042689 V945.4945.4
103Jan J. Bos7-1619850 V941.5941.5
104S Alma8-1429818 V937.7937.7
105L. Dijkstra8-1429565 V934.6934.6
106J Hoekstra7-1616744 V933.7933.7
107J Hoekstra7-1616748932.5932.5
108J Hoekstra7-1616758 V932.4932.4
109Jan J. Bos9-1217105 V929.8929.8
110S Alma7-1616852 V929.5929.5
111J Hoekstra7-1616736929.4929.4
112Germ Dijkstra9-1179642928.8928.8
113S Alma9-1217808 V928.6928.6
114Germ Dijkstra9-1217063928.4928.4
115Germ Dijkstra7-1616597927.6927.6
116Anton van der Veen9-1217738926.8926.8
117Germ Dijkstra9-1352104 V923.1923.1
118Germ Dijkstra6-1043250 V922.3922.3
119J Hoekstra6-1042811921.8921.8
120J.Hansma9-4204235919.8919.8
121S Bekkema7-1616875 V915.5915.5
122K.R. Spithof9-1217510914.5914.5
123K Zbir9-1217888913.7913.7
124K Zbir9-1217038 V913.5913.5
125Germ Dijkstra9-1352108912.2912.2
126Francisca S. Buchner9-1217263910.7910.7
127Jan J. Bos9-1217111909.4909.4
128Jan J. Bos8-1432531 V909.3909.3
129J Hoekstra6-1042848908908
130S Alma6-1042744 V905.9905.9
131L. Dijkstra8-1429516905.1905.1
132Jan J. Bos9-1217133900.7900.7
133J Hoekstra8-1429316900.1900.1
134Francisca S. Buchner9-1217296 V899.7899.7
135Anton van der Veen9-1217998898.1898.1
136A.Stienstra9-1217837897.3897.3
137Germ Dijkstra9-1217084 V897.2897.2
138L. Dijkstra9-1217200897.2897.2
139Erikjan Laanstra9-1217932 V894.9894.9
140Jan de Vries8-1429382 V894.1894.1
141L. Dijkstra6-1043023 V892.5892.5
142J Hoekstra9-1217516 V892.1892.1
143L. Dijkstra9-1217216 V891.9891.9
144K Zbir8-1429271 V891.4891.4
145J.Hansma5-1202477 V890.1890.1
146J.Hansma9-1180072 V889889
147Anton van der Veen9-1217734888.5888.5
148L. Dijkstra9-1217238887.6887.6
149S.Bekkema-Voolstra6-1042497885.1885.1
150Dijkstra Junior9-1217048882.2882.2
151Dijkstra Junior9-1217020881.8881.8
152A.Stienstra9-1217829 V878.2878.2
153Francisca S. Buchner8-1432506877.9877.9
154L. Dijkstra9-1217242 V877877
155K.R. Spithof9-1217975875.9875.9
156K.R. Spithof9-1217508874.7874.7
157T.K. Kooiker9-1217778 V873.2873.2
158S.Bekkema-Voolstra6-1042505872.1872.1
159Francisca S. Buchner8-1432463871.3871.3
160Francisca S. Buchner8-1432525 V871871
161S Alma8-1429811 V869.8869.8
162Germ Dijkstra9-1217096866.9866.9
163Germ Dijkstra7-1616567 V866.5866.5
164Francisca S. Buchner9-1217266864.7864.7
165Anton van der Veen9-1218000862.5862.5
166Francisca S. Buchner9-1217310860.3860.3
167Jan de Vries9-1218102 V859.4859.4
168Francisca S. Buchner9-1217294858.4858.4
169Anton van der Veen7-1616494857.3857.3
170Germ Dijkstra8-5172297 V857857
171L. Dijkstra6-1042782857857
172A.Stienstra6-1046007 V855.9855.9
173S Bekkema8-1429442 V855.7855.7
174Jan de Vries9-1217213 V852.6852.6
175W v/d Woude7-1617070852852
176Gerard van der Heide8-1429984 V851.8851.8
177Dijkstra Junior9-1217009851.6851.6
178W v/d Woude8-1429739 V851.5851.5
179A.Stienstra9-1217843851.3851.3
180Germ Dijkstra7-1616607 V850.6850.6
181A.Stienstra9-1217834849.1849.1
182A.Stienstra9-1217838 V848848
183W v/d Woude8-1429686845.9845.9
184Jan J. Bos9-1217118 V841.8841.8
185L. Dijkstra9-1192659839.8839.8
186S Bekkema5-1203202 V836.3836.3
187Jan de Vries8-1429392 V835.1835.1
188Jan de Vries9-1218114 V835.1835.1
189Jan de Vries9-1218104834.9834.9
190Dijkstra Junior9-1218084834.2834.2
191K Zbir6-1042656832.7832.7
192L. Dijkstra9-1217192 V832.3832.3
193J.Hansma9-4204237829.2829.2
194Germ Dijkstra7-1616562 V826.9826.9
195L. Dijkstra8-1429340826.3826.3
196J.Hansma7-1616676 V823.5823.5
197Anton van der Veen9-1217767 V822822
198J Hoekstra9-1217507 V821.2821.2
199Germ Dijkstra7-1616577820.6820.6
200K. Kroezen9-4204163817.9817.9
201S.Bekkema-Voolstra7-1616881817.8817.8
202J.Hansma8-1429827 V814.2814.2
203J Hoekstra7-1616753812.6812.6
204S Bekkema8-1429447812.5812.5
205Jan J. Bos9-1217151 V812.2812.2
206W v/d Woude9-4204177 V810.4810.4
207Dijkstra Junior9-1273920810810
208W v/d Woude9-4204114 V809.1809.1
209Germ Dijkstra9-1352115 V809809
210J Hoekstra9-1218004808.8808.8
211S.Bekkema-Voolstra8-1429448 V807.6807.6
212Jan de Vries9-1218029806.9806.9
213J Hoekstra9-1217468 V806.6806.6
214Anton van der Veen9-1217761 V806.4806.4
215J Hoekstra9-1218007805.5805.5
216Gerard van der Heide9-1217442802.5802.5
217Germ Dijkstra7-6132075798.3798.3
218L. Dijkstra9-1217222797.8797.8
219J.Hansma7-1616665 V796.1796.1
220Gerard van der Heide8-1429972 V795.1795.1
221Erikjan Laanstra9-1217974 V791.9791.9
222Anton van der Veen9-1217740 V790.4790.4
223W v/d Woude8-1429725 V783783
224Gerard van der Heide7-1619260778.7778.7
225J Hoekstra8-1435197 V768.3768.3
226J Hoekstra8-1429323767.9767.9
227Gerard van der Heide7-1619262 V766.4766.4
228Gerard van der Heide8-1429986 V765765
229Gerard van der Heide8-1429963762.9762.9
230Germ Dijkstra8-5172309760.7760.7
231Gerard van der Heide9-1217451 V759.8759.8
232Jan de Vries9-1217034 V756.8756.8
233Anton van der Veen6-1042821756.2756.2
234Germ Dijkstra9-1352106 V753.4753.4
235K Zbir6-1042658 V753.2753.2
236Gerard van der Heide5-1205062745.9745.9
237W v/d Woude6-4283123 V741.4741.4
238Anton van der Veen9-1217736739.6739.6
239Germ Dijkstra9-1217099734.3734.3
240W v/d Woude9-4204170733.5733.5
241Anton van der Veen9-1217759 V725.2725.2

Gemiddelde punten per hok

#NaamTotaalV23-2020 SittardV24-2020 Blankenheim
1J Hoekstra1157.3343.3814
2Jan J. Bos1102.1393.3708.8
3J.Hansma875.2290.2585
4Francisca S. Buchner872160.1711.9
5S.Alma820.8133.6687.2
6Germ Dijkstra793.9246.2547.7
7Jan de Vries684.9148.4536.5
8L. Dijkstra596.9196400.9
9K Zbir578.283.8494.4
10Gerard van der Heide368.827.9340.9
11K.Kroezen361.4361.4
12Erikjan Laanstra326.430.8295.6
13W v/d Woude3208.6311.4
14S Bekkema284.8284.8
15Dijkstra Junior257.3257.3
16S.Bekkema-Voolstra235.5235.5
17Anton van der Veen173.7173.70
18K.R. Spithof116.7116.70
19A. Stienstra91.291.2

Aangewezen

#NaamTotaalM25-2020 ChimayM26-2020 ChimayM28-2020 RethelM30-2020 Arlon
1J Hoekstra3836.6982.3922.41000931.9
2Jan J. Bos3830.6978.2968.4899.8984.2
3L. Dijkstra3713.5937.8879.2910.3986.2
4Germ Dijkstra2789.1945.5923.7919.9
5J.Hansma2723.6870.7923.2929.7
6S Alma2618.2887.6819.7910.9
7Jan de Vries1811.3862.4948.9
8Anton van der Veen1785.6863.1922.5
9Francisca S. Büchner1780848.5931.5
10K. Zbir1775.4827.7947.7
11W v/d Woude1462.4782.3680.1
12S Bekkema1408.2631.5776.7
13Gerard van der Heide1319.1757.1562
14S.Bekkema-Voolstra1300792.1507.9
15Dijkstra Junior1283.7719564.7
16K. Kroezen930.8749.3181.5
17K.R. Spithof758.6758.6

Onaangewezen

#NaamTotaalM25-2020 ChimayM26-2020 ChimayM28-2020 RethelM30-2020 Arlon
1J Hoekstra3955.9989.7993.5977.7995
2Jan J. Bos3912.2978.2975.1963.2995.7
3L. Dijkstra3842.1963.2942.8948.2987.9
4Francisca S. Buchner3810.6944.8926.3975.2964.3
5Germ Dijkstra3766.3949.2947.9935.6933.6
6J.Hansma3703.6933.2911.5927.9931
7S Alma3441.9906.3899.1700.7935.8
8Anton van der Veen2890.7922.5986.1982.1
9S Bekkema2570.4834.9821.3914.2
10Jan de Vries2537.1900.7934.8701.6
11S.Bekkema-Voolstra2012.4866.4548.1597.9
12K Zbir1861918.3942.7
13T.K. Kooiker1815.7879.3936.4
14K.R. Spithof1690.3891.7798.6
15Dijkstra Junior1648843.6804.4
16Gerard van der Heide1600.4845.3755.1
17A.Stienstra1581.3867.1714.2
18W v/d Woude1553822.3730.7
19K. Kroezen931749.5181.5

Beste duif

#NaamRing #TotaalM25-2020 ChimayM26-2020M28-2020 RethelM30-2020 Arlon
1Jan J. Bos8-14325883848.8978.2968.4915.9986.3
2J Hoekstra7-1617293 V3844.9959.1936.1955.4994.3
3L. Dijkstra9-1217192 V3765.5937.4910.7927.9989.5
4J Hoekstra7-1616758 V3753.6986.9944.2921.7900.8
5Jan J. Bos8-14325383745.5911.8933.9899.81000
6J Hoekstra8-1429315 V3743.3982.3921.2907.9931.9
7Jan J. Bos9-12171103726.6959.1867.5915.8984.2
8L. Dijkstra9-12172383687.5884.8869.2947.3986.2
9J.Hansma9-42042353668.8944.6899.7893.5931
10L. Dijkstra9-12171933667.6962.2841937.9926.5
11Jan J. Bos9-1217150 V3647855897.6934.2960.2
12Jan J. Bos8-14325622881.5968.2981.7931.6
13J Hoekstra7-16167482855.1915.81000939.3
14Germ Dijkstra9-12170992844.4941.4967.4935.6
15Jan J. Bos9-1217151 V2838.2978.3868.5991.4
16J Hoekstra8-1429332 V2790.9894.40900.8995.7
17L. Dijkstra6-1043023 V2785.4928.4927930
18L. Dijkstra8-1429531 V2774.4984.9879.2910.3
19J Hoekstra6-1042850 V2774.3940.4909.9924
20L. Dijkstra9-1217216 V2773.3899.9927.9945.5
21L. Dijkstra9-1217242 V2768940.2901.3926.5
22Jan de Vries8-1429385 V2759.3862.4914.7982.2
23Jan J. Bos8-14325302758.2880.5912.2965.5
24Jan J. Bos9-12171332744.8909.6869.7965.5
25Jan J. Bos9-1217156 V2741.8909.4897.2935.2
26L. Dijkstra9-1217239 V2729.1916.4904.9907.8
27Germ Dijkstra9-1352121 V2728.1951.4856.8919.9
28Germ Dijkstra9-12170962719.9872.3889.6958
29S Alma4-1434193 V2716.8887.6918.3910.9
30Jan J. Bos8-1432592 V2712.3910850.8951.5
31L. Dijkstra8-14295162674.8883.9841.8949.1
32J.Hansma4-14344282664.9881.1873.9909.9
33L. Dijkstra9-12172092646.9894.7852.9899.3
34Jan J. Bos9-12171112617.8887.3847.6882.9
35Francisca S. Buchner8-14325022614.6860852902.6
36J Hoekstra6-1042871 V1981.6981.601000
37J Hoekstra7-1616744 V1893.6966.10927.5
38Anton van der Veen9-12177461880.8913.5967.3
39L. Dijkstra8-14295501872.7889.6983.1
40Germ Dijkstra9-11796461869.2945.5923.7
41J Hoekstra7-1616759 V1861.2938.8922.4
42Jan J. Bos7-16198641857.69590898.6
43Jan de Vries8-13919471855.5906.6948.9
44J Hoekstra6-10428111852.9926926.9
45L. Dijkstra7-16187671852.3944.30908
46Germ Dijkstra9-12170631841.2936.70904.5
47L. Dijkstra8-14293401839.7914.8924.9
48S Alma6-1042754 V1834.4887.60946.8
49K Zbir9-12179131831.9918.7913.2
50Francisca S. Buchner9-12172801829.8898.3931.5
51Germ Dijkstra7-16165871829.2923.9905.3
52J.Hansma9-12170391827.7925.60902.1
53J Hoekstra7-16167531827.6888.20939.4
54L. Dijkstra6-10427821821.4899.4922
55Francisca S. Buchner8-14325061819.8912.30907.5
56L. Dijkstra8-1429579 V1817.9890.3927.6
57J Hoekstra9-1217484 V1817.5921.10896.4
58J Hoekstra6-1042845 V1797.7913.90883.8
59K Zbir6-10426561793.6917.5876.1
60L. Dijkstra9-1217249 V1791.9862.2929.7
61Anton van der Veen6-10428211785.6863.1922.5
62Germ Dijkstra9-1352104 V1783.5865.6917.9
63Francisca S. Buchner9-12173061782.9863.1919.8
64Anton van der Veen9-12177351776.7870.1906.6
65Germ Dijkstra6-1043250 V1768.3879.1889.2
66S Alma5-1203350 V1764.1897.1867
67J Hoekstra8-14293051758.5895.5863
68Jan J. Bos7-1619850 V1758909.4848.6
69Germ Dijkstra9-1217083 V1756.4887.8868.6
70J.Hansma8-4294517 V1734870864
71J.Hansma9-42042371733.3853.30880
72J.Hansma6-1825311 V1732.4870.7861.7
73Anton van der Veen9-12177341728.5877.1851.4
74A.Stienstra8-1432628 V1726.2869.1857.1
75Jan J. Bos8-1432541 V1724.1854.8869.3
76J Hoekstra8-1429316100010000
77Jan J. Bos9-1217129978.1978.10
78Francisca S. Buchner8-1439132 V974.1974.10
79Germ Dijkstra9-1217100 V952.9952.90
80L. Dijkstra9-1217217 V9509500
81Germ Dijkstra7-1616562 V945.4945.40
82Jan J. Bos9-1217161 V943.3943.30
83Germ Dijkstra7-1616577943.3943.30
84Anton van der Veen9-1217998940.5940.50
85L. Dijkstra6-1043039 V937.8937.80
86Germ Dijkstra8-5172309936.7936.70
87J.Hansma7-1616671923.5923.50
88J.Hansma8-4294504920.9920.90
89L. Dijkstra8-1429565 V919.4919.40
90S Alma8-1429803 V911.7911.70
91Anton van der Veen9-1217761 V911.2911.20
92Jan J. Bos9-1217117 V904.9904.90
93J Hoekstra9-1217506 V901.6901.60
94Jan J. Bos9-1217102899.3899.30
95Francisca S. Buchner9-1217266898.4898.40
96Germ Dijkstra9-1352114898.2898.20
97Jan J. Bos9-1217141898.1898.10
98S Alma6-1042766 V897.4897.40
99J.Hansma6-1042689 V897.3897.30
100Anton van der Veen9-1217767 V896.7896.70
101L. Dijkstra9-1217236 V895.8895.80
102Jan de Vries9-1218029894.8894.80
103K Zbir9-1217896894.4894.40
104Germ Dijkstra9-1677062 V892.6892.60
105Germ Dijkstra8-5172296 V892.2892.20
106Jan de Vries9-1218119 V8928920
107K.R. Spithof8-1429197891.6891.60
108Anton van der Veen9-1217752890.1890.10
109Jan J. Bos8-1432531 V886.8886.80
110L. Dijkstra9-1192659886.6886.60
111Anton van der Veen9-1217768881.8881.80
112J Hoekstra9-1217473 V881.2881.20
113S Alma7-1616651 V880.4880.40
114J.Hansma8-1429828878.8878.80
115S.Bekkema-Voolstra6-1042505878.2878.20
116J Hoekstra9-1217516 V878.2878.20
117Anton van der Veen9-1217999 V877.4877.40
118Germ Dijkstra9-1352120872.5872.50
119Germ Dijkstra9-1217074868.3868.30
120K Zbir9-1217901867.3867.30
121K Zbir6-1042658 V866.4866.40
122A.Stienstra9-1217827 V862.3862.30
123Dijkstra Junior9-4202849 V861.1861.10
124Jan de Vries9-12181068608600
125Germ Dijkstra7-1616570 V859.4859.40
126Jan J. Bos9-1217118 V858.7858.70
127Gerard van der Heide5-1205035854.3854.30
128Jan de Vries8-1429392 V853.7853.70
129J.Hansma8-1429827 V852.6852.60

Aangewezen

#NaamTotaalE27-2020 TroyesE29-2020 SensE31 Fay aux Loges
1L. Dijkstra2817.3859.7957.61000
2Germ Dijkstra2636.9870987.5779.4
3J.Hansma2612.1858.9780.2973
4J Hoekstra1902.3966.1936.2
5Francisca S. Buchner1768.1852.4915.7
6Gerard van der Heide1591.5790.6800.9
7K Zbir871.5871.5
8W v/d Woude855.7855.7

Onaangewezen

#NaamTotaalE27-2020 TroyesE29-2020 SensE31 Fay aux Loges
1L. Dijkstra2940965.8974.21000
2J.Hansma2930.1966.8990.3973
3Germ Dijkstra2925.8954.5987.9983.4
4W v/d Woude2602.2848.5821.7932
5Gerard van der Heide2449838.1712.9898
6J Hoekstra1965.61000965.6
7Francisca S. Buchner1887.8972915.8
8K Zbir878.2878.2

Beste duif

#NaamRing #PuntenE27-2020 TroyesE29-2020 SensE31 Fay aux Loges
1Germ Dijkstra7-16165622884.3926.1987.5970.7
2L. Dijkstra8-1429565 V2845.5965.7957.6922.2
3Germ Dijkstra8-51723092703.7958.5761.8983.4
4Germ Dijkstra8-1429669 V2630.8901.4787.8941.6
5Germ Dijkstra6-1043250 V2519.9752.2988.3779.4
6L. Dijkstra9-1217216 V1974.2974.21000
7J Hoekstra6-10428111936.21000936.2
8J.Hansma8-42945041914.9941.9973
9J.Hansma8-14298281905.81000905.8
10Francisca S. Buchner8-1432525 V1887.7972915.7
11Germ Dijkstra9-13521141882903.7978.3
12J Hoekstra7-16167531881.2915.6965.6
13J.Hansma4-14344281849881.5967.5
14Germ Dijkstra7-1616563 V1837.1883.1954
15Francisca S. Buchner9-12172641812.9955.4857.5
16J Hoekstra6-10428481811.9904.2907.7
17L. Dijkstra9-1217255 V1811921.8889.2
18L. Dijkstra6-1043039 V1782.6859.7922.9
19L. Dijkstra6-10427821729.9892.9837
20J Hoekstra8-14293051716.3966.1750.2
21Germ Dijkstra9-11796461697.8814.3883.5
22L. Dijkstra8-14293401683.5836.7846.8
23Germ Dijkstra8-51722961677.6870807.6
24Germ Dijkstra9-1352106 V1658.6859799.6
25J Hoekstra7-16167361621.4907.2714.2
26Gerard van der Heide9-1217438 V1543.1763.1780
27J.Hansma8-1429827 V974.2974.2
28L. Dijkstra8-1466006950.2950.2
29Germ Dijkstra7-1616570 V948.7948.7
30L. Dijkstra9-1217215 V939.1939.1
31J.Hansma6-1042706938.8938.8
32Germ Dijkstra9-1217063933.3933.3
33Germ Dijkstra7-1616587928.5928.5
34J.Hansma9-4204236903.9903.9
35J.Hansma7-1616665 V892.9892.9
36J.Hansma6-1042689 V890.7890.7
37Germ Dijkstra5-1203284 V883883
38K Zbir6-1042658 V880.9880.9
39Germ Dijkstra7-1616615875875
40K Zbir8-1429262871.5871.5
41Germ Dijkstra7-1616577871.1871.1
42K Zbir8-1429254 V869.9869.9
43Germ Dijkstra7-1616607 V868.4868.4
44J Hoekstra8-1429316865.2865.2
45Gerard van der Heide9-1217431 V861.8861.8
46J.Hansma9-4204222861.3861.3
47J.Hansma6-1825311 V858.9858.9
48W v/d Woude6-4283123 V855.7855.7
49K Zbir8-1429255853.4853.4
50Francisca S. Buchner9-1217306852.4852.4

Aangewezen

#NaamTotaalJ30-2020 GennepJ31 Venlo
1Germ Dijkstra1974.9998976.9
2Jan J. Bos1834.3914.5919.8
3L. Dijkstra1595.6808.9786.7
4Anton van der Veen916.7916.7
5Gerard van der Heide824824
6W v/d Woude805.1805.1
7Dijkstra Junior597.6597.6
8T.K. Kooiker465.2465.2
9Jan de Vries458.9458.9

Onaangewezen

#NaamTotaalJ30-2020 GennepJ31 Venlo
1Jan J. Bos1891.8942.8949
2Germ Dijkstra1842.5948.1894.4
3Dijkstra Junior1811.9914.4897.5
4L. Dijkstra1786869.9916.1
5Anton van der Veen1730.4776.6953.8
6Gerard van der Heide1712.4888.4824
7T.K. Kooiker1631.2738.4892.8
8J Hoekstra1607.3722.1885.2
9Jan de Vries1553.8601.7952.1
10K.R. Spithof1502.6646.9855.7
11W v/d Woude1394.4559835.4
12J.Hansma868.8868.8
13Francisca S. Buchner738.9738.9
14A.Stienstra664.8664.8
15S Alma301.6301.6

Beste duif

#NaamRing #PuntenJ30-2020 GennepJ31 Venlo
1Germ Dijkstra0-10559851917.2940.3976.9
2Jan J. Bos0-10560391892.3934.8957.5
3Jan J. Bos0-10560651877991886
4Jan J. Bos0-10560661834.3914.5919.8
5Germ Dijkstra0-10559591833.1998835.1
6Jan J. Bos0-10560541791.7928.1863.6
7Jan J. Bos0-10560781788.5916.5872
8Jan J. Bos0-10560821726794.8931.2
9Germ Dijkstra0-10559841724.8824.5900.3
10L. Dijkstra0-10562021713.9927.2786.7
11Gerard van der Heide0-10568231712.4888.4824
12Jan J. Bos0-10560871707.3755952.3
13L. Dijkstra0-10562201690.9757.6933.3
14Jan J. Bos0-10560551683.4756.8926.6
15Jan de Vries0-10565921670.4865.4805
16Anton van der Veen0-10566521643.2683.1960.1
17Anton van der Veen0-10566611635.3773.2862.1
18Jan J. Bos0-10560591629.6744.4885.2
19Germ Dijkstra0-10559711627.6828.1799.5
20Anton van der Veen0-10566501591.3773.6817.7
21Anton van der Veen0-10566471581.6706.1875.5
22L. Dijkstra0-10562151569.3782.5786.8
23L. Dijkstra0-10332411547.5782.7764.8
24Jan J. Bos0-10560601528.9662.4866.5
25K.R. Spithof0-10563941502.6646.9855.7
26T.K. Kooiker0-10565051494.3671.2823.1
27Dijkstra Junior0-10568811463.6545.5918.1
28Anton van der Veen0-10566541441.6556.9884.7
29Anton van der Veen0-10568271430.2642788.2
30Germ Dijkstra0-10559791415.3545.6869.7
31Germ Dijkstra0-10559681411.8608803.8
32L. Dijkstra0-10562501394.7461.4933.3
33Jan J. Bos0-10560381381496.5884.5
34Germ Dijkstra0-10559621370.9525.4845.5
35L. Dijkstra0-10926281361.4466.8894.6
36Germ Dijkstra0-10559521358.8517.5841.3
37L. Dijkstra0-10208261326.3430.4895.9
38Germ Dijkstra0-10559691323.6467.9855.7
39Jan J. Bos0-10560301323.3549.6773.7
40Jan J. Bos0-10560331310.1447.6862.5
41Jan de Vries0-10565951305.3431.3874
42Germ Dijkstra0-10559311301.6435.9865.7
43W v/d Woude0-42114551295.3490.2805.1
44W v/d Woude0-42114341292.9476.5816.4
45W v/d Woude0-42114571275.8477.6798.2
46W v/d Woude0-42114451264472.1791.9
47L. Dijkstra0-10208271226.1416.5809.6
48L. Dijkstra0-42115581226445.4780.6
49Jan de Vries0-10565831223.6417.9805.7
50W v/d Woude0-10568691221.9419.4802.5
51Germ Dijkstra0-105596110001000
52Dijkstra Junior0-1056861997.2997.2
53Jan J. Bos0-1056061971.6971.6
54Germ Dijkstra0-1055941938.9938.9
55L. Dijkstra0-1056246900.3900.3
56Germ Dijkstra0-1055949887.1887.1
57L. Dijkstra0-1056206878.6878.6
58Jan J. Bos0-1056062875.9875.9
59Jan J. Bos0-1056073852.7852.7
60Jan J. Bos0-1056084850.2850.2
61J Hoekstra0-1056761824.9824.9
62Dijkstra Junior0-1056867822.3822.3
63Anton van der Veen0-1056660818.3818.3
64Jan J. Bos0-1056040811.7811.7
65L. Dijkstra0-1056226810.2810.2
66L. Dijkstra0-1056203808.9808.9
67Jan J. Bos0-1056028794.4794.4
68Jan J. Bos0-1056051793.7793.7
69Jan J. Bos0-1056031786.7786.7
70L. Dijkstra0-1092609783.9783.9
71L. Dijkstra0-1056217781.4781.4
72T.K. Kooiker0-1056515778.8778.8
73L. Dijkstra0-1056209759.8759.8
74W v/d Woude0-4211449758.8758.8
75Jan J. Bos0-1056026753.6753.6
76Jan J. Bos0-1056076753.6753.6
77Francisca S. Buchner0-1056360750.9750.9
78Francisca S. Buchner0-1056326750.3750.3
79Germ Dijkstra0-1182734747.4747.4
80Jan J. Bos0-1056100746.4746.4
81Jan J. Bos0-1056093744.1744.1
82Francisca S. Buchner0-1056361737.6737.6
83Gerard van der Heide0-1056711713.8713.8
84L. Dijkstra0-1056213707.1707.1
85Germ Dijkstra0-1055994704.7704.7
86Francisca S. Buchner0-1056328702702
87Francisca S. Buchner0-1056308701.1701.1
88Francisca S. Buchner0-1056364683.3683.3
89L. Dijkstra0-1056207665.1665.1
90A.Stienstra0-1056498664.7664.7
91Jan J. Bos0-1056091663.7663.7
92Germ Dijkstra0-1182732656.7656.7
93Anton van der Veen0-1056664642.3642.3
94Germ Dijkstra0-1055958640.9640.9
95J Hoekstra0-1056812630.1630.1
96J Hoekstra0-1056805614.5614.5
97Francisca S. Buchner0-1056329612.8612.8
98Francisca S. Buchner0-1056101611611
99Germ Dijkstra0-1055945609.1609.1
100Jan J. Bos0-1053886606.4606.4
101S Alma0-1056610603.2603.2
102Dijkstra Junior0-1056866597.6597.6
103Germ Dijkstra0-1055976594.2594.2
104Germ Dijkstra0-1055947593.7593.7
105J Hoekstra0-1056763591.9591.9
106Jan J. Bos0-1056045588588
107Dijkstra Junior0-1056888582.2582.2
108K.R. Spithof0-1056393575.6575.6
109T.K. Kooiker0-1056506569.4569.4
110Francisca S. Buchner0-1056322556.7556.7
111W v/d Woude0-4211472550.4550.4
112Germ Dijkstra0-1182733545.9545.9
113T.K. Kooiker0-1056517542.2542.2
114Germ Dijkstra0-1055929538.7538.7
115Jan de Vries0-1056578535.1535.1
116Jan de Vries0-1056573533.1533.1
117Jan J. Bos0-1056095532.1532.1
118Francisca S. Buchner0-1056350526526
119Francisca S. Buchner0-1056356525.7525.7
120Anton van der Veen0-1056663521.9521.9
121L. Dijkstra0-1056227506.8506.8
122L. Dijkstra0-1056235504504
123T.K. Kooiker0-1056508498.1498.1
124Dijkstra Junior0-1056871496.2496.2
125Germ Dijkstra0-1182722495.7495.7
126Francisca S. Buchner0-1056302491.9491.9
127T.K. Kooiker0-1056504490.1490.1
128W v/d Woude0-4211430476.4476.4
129Francisca S. Buchner0-1056321475475
130L. Dijkstra0-1056257468.8468.8
131Francisca S. Buchner0-1056314468.6468.6
132L. Dijkstra0-1056236466.1466.1
133T.K. Kooiker0-1056509465.2465.2
134Jan de Vries0-1055840458.9458.9
135Jan J. Bos0-1056058447.9447.9
136Jan J. Bos0-1056070444.9444.9
137Germ Dijkstra0-1055965441.7441.7
138Anton van der Veen0-1056668441.5441.5
139Germ Dijkstra0-1055975440.9440.9
140Germ Dijkstra0-1055981439.6439.6
141Francisca S. Buchner0-1056319439.1439.1
142W v/d Woude0-4211444427.5427.5
143Anton van der Veen0-1056648425.3425.3
144Gerard van der Heide0-1056822419.6419.6
145K.R. Spithof0-1056397413.7413.7

Aangewezen

#NaamTotaal      
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26

Onaangewezen

#NaamTotaal      
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26

Beste duif

#NaamRing #PuntenT22 - GennepV23 - SittardV24 - BlankenheimM25 - ChimayA28 - LimogesE29 - Sens
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26

Asduif 2020

#NaamRing #Punten# prijsV23-2020 SittardV24-2020 BlankenheimV27-2020 DeurneM25-2020 ChimayM26-2020 ChimayE27-2020 TroyesM28-2020 RethelE29-2020 SensM30-ArlonE31 Fay aux Loges
1J Hoekstra7-1617293 V6594.17932905.6911.6959.1936.1955.4994.3
2Jan J. Bos8-14325885743.96928.6966.5978.2968.4915.9986.3
3J Hoekstra8-1429315 V5686.76989954.4982.3921.2907.9931.9
4L. Dijkstra9-1217216 V5639.46891.9899.9927.9945.5974.21000
5Jan J. Bos8-14325385637.16917.4974.2911.8933.9899.81000
6Jan J. Bos9-12171105591.36872.8991.9959.1867.5915.8984.2
7Jan J. Bos9-1217150 V5561.86976.7938.1855897.6934.2960.2
8J Hoekstra6-1042850 V5552.96953.6922.4902.6940.4909.9924
9J.Hansma4-14344285484.26970.3881.1873.9909.9881.5967.5
10Jan J. Bos8-14325625464.26852.2854.7875.8968.2981.7931.6
11Germ Dijkstra9-1352121 V5444.26945.7913.9856.5951.4856.8919.9
12J Hoekstra8-14293055399.96985.3939.8895.5863966.1750.2
13J Hoekstra8-1429332 V5325.96841845.5848.5894.40900.8995.7
14Germ Dijkstra9-11796465305.96809.7929.2945.5923.7814.3883.5
15Germ Dijkstra6-1043250 V5210.56922.3879.1889.2752.2988.3779.4
16J Hoekstra6-10428114710.95921.8926926.91000936.2
17L. Dijkstra8-1429565 V4699.55934.6919.4965.7957.6922.2
18Jan J. Bos9-1217156 V4689.85975.5972.5909.4897.2935.2
19J Hoekstra7-1616758 V46865932.4986.9944.2921.7900.8
20Jan J. Bos7-161986446465851.6955.3981.59590898.6
21L. Dijkstra8-1429531 V4602.25902.2925.6984.9879.2910.3
22L. Dijkstra9-1217192 V4597.85832.3937.4910.7927.9989.5
23J.Hansma9-42042354588.65919.8944.6899.7893.5931
24L. Dijkstra9-12172384575.15887.6884.8869.2947.3986.2
25L. Dijkstra9-1217239 V4545.75909907.6916.4904.9907.8
26J Hoekstra7-16167534521.45812.6888.2915.6965.6939.4
27J.Hansma8-14298284514.15834.5895878.81000905.8
28Germ Dijkstra9-13521144467.95789.6898.1898.2903.7978.3
29Germ Dijkstra7-16165874459.65833.2868.7923.9905.3928.5
30Germ Dijkstra8-1429669 V4414.15933.4849.9901.4787.8941.6
31L. Dijkstra6-10427824408.35857899.4922892.9837
32S.Alma6-1042754 V4404.55791.1888.1890.9887.60946.8
33L. Dijkstra6-1043039 V4402.55727.3954.8937.80859.7922.9
34Germ Dijkstra8-51723094401.15760.7936.7958.5761.8983.4
35J Hoekstra6-1042845 V4394.55812.4884.6899.8913.90883.8
36L. Dijkstra8-14293404349.55826.3914.8924.9836.7846.8
37J.Hansma6-1825311 V4348.55913.1844.1870.7861.7858.9
38Francisca S. Buchner8-14325024343.35829.3899.4860852902.6
39Francisca S. Buchner9-12173064329.65771.3923863.1919.8852.4
40Jan J. Bos8-1432592 V43055755.7837910850.8951.5
41Germ Dijkstra9-1217083 V41105734.6796.2822.8887.8868.6
42J Hoekstra7-16167483787.64932.5915.81000939.3
43J Hoekstra6-1042810 V3761.14983.7929.8927.5920.1
44Jan J. Bos8-14325303755.94997.7880.5912.2965.5
45J.Hansma8-51723283751.34959.8902.7969.7919.1
46J Hoekstra6-1042871 V3716.34908.9825.8981.61000
47Germ Dijkstra9-12170633702.94928.4936.7904.5933.3
48S.Alma4-1434193 V3682.94966.1887.6918.3910.9
49J Hoekstra7-1616759 V3680.84935.7883.9938.8922.4
50L. Dijkstra6-1043023 V3677.94892.5928.4927930
51Jan J. Bos9-12171333645.54900.7909.6869.7965.5
52L. Dijkstra9-1217242 V36454877940.2901.3926.5
53Germ Dijkstra9-12170963586.84866.9872.3889.6958
54Jan de Vries8-13919473580.44826898.9906.6948.9
55L. Dijkstra8-14295163579.94905.1883.9841.8949.1
56Germ Dijkstra9-12170993578.74734.3941.4967.4935.6
57L. Dijkstra8-14295503557.54877.3807.5889.6983.1
58J.Hansma8-42945023551.74745.7889.5986.8929.7
59J.Hansma9-12170393535.44795.7912925.6902.1
60Jan J. Bos9-12171113527.24909.4887.3847.6882.9
61Francisca S. Buchner9-12172803505.64826.7849.1898.3931.5
62Jan J. Bos8-1432541 V3449.14819906854.8869.3
63S.Alma5-1203350 V3422.34826.4831.8897.1867
64Jan J. Bos9-12171302830.33977.2966.3886.8
65J Hoekstra7-1616744 V2827.33933.7966.1927.5
66Jan J. Bos9-12171292804.531000826.4978.1
67Francisca S. Buchner9-1217304 V2793.43938.5879.7975.2
68J Hoekstra9-1217462 V2777.93976.9909.7891.3
69Jan de Vries9-1218119 V2769.63953.7923.9892
70J Hoekstra8-14293162765.33900.11000865.2
71Jan J. Bos9-12171152761.43912.6923.3925.5
72Jan de Vries8-1429385 V2759.33862.4914.7982.2
73Francisca S. Buchner8-1432525 V2758.73871972915.7
74Francisca S. Buchner8-14324942753.73908910.9934.8
75Anton van der Veen9-12177352743.93967.2870.1906.6
76L. Dijkstra9-12171912735.33954.9870.4910
77J.Hansma6-1042689 V2733.43945.4897.3890.70
78J Hoekstra6-10428482719.93908904.2907.7
79Germ Dijkstra9-1677062 V27153927.8894.6892.6
80Jan J. Bos9-1217161 V2714.33944.5826.5943.3
81Jan J. Bos9-12171022710.83999.5812899.3
82Germ Dijkstra9-1352104 V2706.63923.1865.6917.9
83Francisca S. Buchner9-12173092704.43907.8884912.6
84Jan J. Bos7-1619850 V2699.53941.5909.4848.6
85Francisca S. Buchner8-14325062697.73877.9912.3907.5
86Jan J. Bos9-1217117 V2694.63872.8916.9904.9
87Germ Dijkstra5-1203284 V2691.73866.7942883
88S.Alma6-1042766 V2679.53888.5893.6897.4
89Jan J. Bos9-1217151 V26593812.2978.3868.5
90L. Dijkstra9-12172092646.93894.7852.9899.3
91Jan J. Bos9-12171392643.63852.4879.7911.5
92J.Hansma8-1429827 V26413814.2852.6974.2
93Germ Dijkstra7-161657726353820.6943.3871.1
94Jan J. Bos9-12171602629.73915.9864.3849.5
95K Zbir6-10426562626.33832.7917.5876.1
96Jan J. Bos9-121714126253820.3906.6898.1
97Anton van der Veen9-121773426173888.5877.1851.4
98J.Hansma7-16166712613.23781908.7923.5
99Jan de Vries9-121810626033778.6964.4860
100Germ Dijkstra7-16166152596.33913.7807.6875
101J.Hansma6-10427062592.13725.6927.7938.8
102L. Dijkstra9-12172012576.23797.1836.1943
103S.Alma7-1616651 V2575.13828.3866.4880.4
104L. Dijkstra9-1217217 V2569.73818801.7950
105J.Hansma9-42042372562.53829.2853.3880
106K Zbir8-14292552558.83886.7818.7853.4
107J Hoekstra7-16167362550.83929.4907.2714.2
108Anton van der Veen6-10428212541.83756.2863.1922.5
109S.Alma8-1429803 V2529.53816.9800.9911.7
110K Zbir6-1042658 V2500.53753.2866.4880.9
111Germ Dijkstra9-12170742494.33824.8801.2868.3
112W v/d Woude9-4204127 V2433.93741.4877.4815.1
113Germ Dijkstra9-1352106 V24123753.4859799.6
114J Hoekstra8-1435196 V1943.82986.9956.9
115Germ Dijkstra9-12170601869.12889.4979.7
116L. Dijkstra9-1217215 V18552915.9939.1
117L. Dijkstra7-16187671852.32944.3908
118Jan J. Bos9-12171261848.72916.3932.4
119Germ Dijkstra9-11796421848.72928.8919.9
120Anton van der Veen9-12179981838.62898.1940.5
121Germ Dijkstra7-1616563 V1837.12883.1954
122J.Hansma7-1616666 V1836.22945.6890.6
123K Zbir9-12179131831.92918.7913.2
124L. Dijkstra8-1429579 V1817.92890.3927.6
125Francisca S. Buchner9-12172721813.82937.6876.2
126Francisca S. Buchner9-12172641812.92955.4857.5
127Francisca S. Buchner9-121731018042860.3943.7
128Jan J. Bos8-1432531 V1796.12909.3886.8
129J Hoekstra9-1217500 V1786.22820.4965.8
130Germ Dijkstra7-1616562 V1772.32826.9945.4
131Francisca S. Buchner9-12172661763.12864.7898.4
132Germ Dijkstra7-16165971754.72927.6827.1
133Anton van der Veen9-1217993 V1754.62856.9897.7
134S.Bekkema-Voolstra6-10425051750.32872.1878.2
135J.Hansma9-4204225 V17382860.8877.2
136J.Hansma8-4294517 V17342870864
137L. Dijkstra9-11926591726.42839.8886.6
138Francisca S. Buchner8-1439132 V1725.12974.1751
139S Bekkema8-14294311721.22793.6927.6
140Anton van der Veen9-12177661720.92780.3940.6
141J Hoekstra8-14293231720.32767.9952.4
142Germ Dijkstra7-1616607 V17192850.6868.4
143Anton van der Veen9-1217761 V1717.62806.4911.2
144K Zbir9-1217038 V17142913.5800.5
145J.Hansma9-1180071 V1709.42895.6813.8
146Jan de Vries9-12180291701.72806.9894.8
147S.Alma8-1429798 V1700.82817.8883
148Jan J. Bos9-1217118 V1700.52841.8858.7
149S.Alma8-5108537 V1691.62821.5870.1
150Jan de Vries8-1429383 V16912856.1834.9
151J.Hansma7-1616665 V16892796.1892.90
152Jan de Vries8-1429392 V1688.82835.1853.7
153Germ Dijkstra9-12170591687.92844.3843.6
154K.R. Spithof9-12175051665.22825840.2
155Jan de Vries9-12170301664.72824.1840.6
156Jan J. Bos9-12171591657.42759.2898.2
157J Hoekstra8-1435197 V1648.32768.3880
158Dijkstra Junior9-1219720 V1643.62818.4825.2
159J.Hansma7-1616676 V1633.32823.5809.8
160S.Bekkema-Voolstra6-1042541 V1620.72812.2808.5
161W v/d Woude9-4204177 V1600.42810.4790
162J Hoekstra9-1217514 V1600.32725.7874.6
163W v/d Woude6-4283123 V1597.12741.4855.70
164Gerard van der Heide9-1217438 V1543.12763.1780
165S.Alma5-1203348 V100011000
166Germ Dijkstra9-1217100 V952.91952.9
167Jan de Vries9-1217029951.31951.3
168S.Alma8-1429818 V937.71937.7
169Jan J. Bos9-1217105 V929.81929.8
170S.Alma7-1616852 V929.51929.5
171S.Alma9-1217808 V928.61928.6
172Anton van der Veen9-1217738926.81926.8
173S Bekkema7-1616875 V915.51915.5
174K.R. Spithof9-1217510914.51914.5
175S Bekkema9-1217372914.21914.2
176K Zbir9-1217888913.71913.7
177Germ Dijkstra9-1352108912.21912.2
178Francisca S. Buchner9-1217263910.71910.7
179S.Alma6-1042744 V905.91905.9
180Francisca S. Buchner9-1217299 V903.51903.5
181Francisca S. Buchner9-1217296 V899.71899.7
182A. Stienstra9-1217837897.31897.3
183L. Dijkstra9-1217200897.21897.2
184Germ Dijkstra9-1217084 V897.21897.2
185S.Bekkema-Voolstra9-1209635896.81896.8
186L. Dijkstra9-1217236 V895.81895.8
187Erikjan Laanstra9-1217932 V894.91894.9
188K Zbir9-1217896894.41894.4
189Jan de Vries8-1429382 V894.11894.1
190Germ Dijkstra8-5172296 V892.21892.2
191K Zbir8-1429271 V891.41891.4
192J.Hansma5-1202477 V890.11890.1
193J.Hansma9-1180072 V8891889
194S.Bekkema-Voolstra6-1042497885.11885.1
195Dijkstra Junior9-1217020881.81881.8
196J Hoekstra9-1217473 V881.21881.2
197Germ Dijkstra9-1352120872.51872.5
198K Zbir8-1429262871.51871.50
199Francisca S. Buchner8-1432463871.31871.3
200K Zbir8-1429254 V869.91869.90
201S.Alma8-1429811 V869.81869.8
202K Zbir9-1217901867.31867.3
203Germ Dijkstra7-1616567 V866.51866.5
204Gerard van der Heide9-1217431 V861.81861.80
205J.Hansma9-4204222861.31861.3
206Jan de Vries9-1218102 V859.41859.4
207Francisca S. Buchner9-1217294858.41858.4
208Anton van der Veen7-1616494857.31857.3
209Germ Dijkstra8-5172297 V8571857
210S Bekkema8-1429442 V855.71855.7
211Gerard van der Heide5-1205035854.31854.3
212Jan de Vries9-1217213 V852.61852.6
213Gerard van der Heide8-1429984 V851.81851.8
214Dijkstra Junior9-1217009851.61851.6
215W v/d Woude8-1429739 V851.51851.5
216W v/d Woude9-4204200 V847.51847.5
217W v/d Woude8-1429686845.91845.9
218S Bekkema5-1203202 V836.31836.3
219Jan de Vries9-1218114 V835.11835.1
220Dijkstra Junior9-1218084834.21834.2
221J Hoekstra9-1217507 V821.21821.2
222K.Kroezen9-4204163817.91817.9
223S.Bekkema-Voolstra7-1616881817.81817.8
224W v/d Woude9-4204133817.41817.4
225W v/d Woude8-1429733817.21817.2
226Dijkstra Junior9-12739208101810
227W v/d Woude9-4204114 V809.11809.1
228Germ Dijkstra9-1352115 V8091809
229J Hoekstra9-1218004808.81808.8
230S.Bekkema-Voolstra8-1429448 V807.61807.6
231J Hoekstra9-1217468 V806.61806.6
232J Hoekstra9-1218007805.51805.5
233Gerard van der Heide9-1217442802.51802.5
234Germ Dijkstra7-6132075798.31798.3
235L. Dijkstra9-1217222797.81797.8
236Gerard van der Heide8-1429972 V795.11795.1
237Erikjan Laanstra9-1217974 V791.91791.9
238Anton van der Veen9-1217740 V790.41790.4
239K Zbir8-1429274783.31783.3
240W v/d Woude8-1429725 V7831783
241Gerard van der Heide7-1619260778.71778.7
242Gerard van der Heide7-1619262 V766.41766.4
243Gerard van der Heide8-1429986 V7651765
244Gerard van der Heide8-1429963762.91762.9
245Gerard van der Heide9-1217451 V759.81759.8
246Jan de Vries9-1217034 V756.81756.8
247Gerard van der Heide5-1205062745.91745.9
248Anton van der Veen9-1217736739.61739.6
249W v/d Woude9-4204170733.51733.5