Standen Kampioenschappen 2021

Aangewezen

 NaamTotpntV15V16V17V20V22
1Jan J. Bos4541.9916.8968.1955941.9760.1
2Francisca S. Buchner4416.3915.7973922.5864.9740.2
3Germ Dijkstra4312864.2860.7925.2917744.9
4K.R. Spithof3546.7897.5855.5909.7884.
5Klaas de Haan3531794.8928.2878.7929.3.
6Anton van der Veen3465.8924.3.973.3797.4770.8
7L. Dijkstra2773.2868.7959.2945.3..
8Jan de Vries2687.2892.2.949.2.845.8
9J Hoekstra2685.3807.7936.8940.8..
10T.K. Kooiker2523.5737.3.898.8.887.4
11Dijkstra Junior1709831.9.877.1..
12J.Hansma1676.6815.2861.4...
13Willem Dam879.8.879.8...
14H Zijlstra878.9...878.9.
15S Alma810.3....810.3
16A.Stienstra729.4...729.4.

Onaangewezen

PCNaamTotpntV15V16V17V20V22
1Jan J. Bos4741.7979.1989.1964.6962.3846.6
2Klaas de Haan4741.5940.4952.8949.6950.2948.5
3J Hoekstra4618.6869.3931.4976.6965.7875.6
4L. Dijkstra4610.5910.6951.1964.3956.8827.7
5T.K. Kooiker4603.9908.4915.1948960.7871.7
6Willem Dam4586.6829.1923.3977.9896.6959.7
7Anton van der Veen4581.4887.9964.1966.4995.4767.6
8Francisca S. Buchner4506.5903.7940.8931.5897.8832.7
9Jan de Vries4468.9864.3930.7958.1910.1805.7
10Germ Dijkstra4443.3828.1920.5924.3910.5859.9
11Dijkstra Junior4348.5842.1862.8887.4932.2824
12K.R. Spithof4313.7897.5777.7909.6896.3832.6
13J.Hansma3594.7880.5903.1916.8894.3.
14S Alma2808.7.252.5888.1837.8830.3
15H Zijlstra2664.9784.1473.6520.2887.
16A.Stienstra1567.9838.5..729.4.
17Gerard van der Heide1101.8309.8..792.
18W v/d Woude815.3...815.3.
19S Bekkema498.4498.4....

Beste duif

PlcNaamRingnrPrPunten
1Jan J. Bos0-105605154606
2Jan J. Bos8-143258854531.5
3Klaas de Haan0-1014122 V54520.4
4L. Dijkstra8-142934054488.5
5Jan J. Bos9-121712654362.7
6L. Dijkstra0-105625854296.7
7Anton van der Veen9-1217733 V54284.5
8Jan J. Bos0-105607754223.4
9Jan J. Bos9-121711043781.8
10J Hoekstra0-1056773 V43623.3
11Germ Dijkstra9-1352121 V43587.4
12Klaas de Haan0-101411843563
13Anton van der Veen0-1056639 V43553.4
14Francisca S. Buchner9-121727243551.4
15Anton van der Veen9-1217747 V43536.2
16L. Dijkstra9-1217239 V43532.8
17L. Dijkstra0-1056236 V43523
18J Hoekstra6-1042850 V43509.2
19Anton van der Veen0-1056638 V43478.9
20J Hoekstra8-1435197 V43438.3
21Jan J. Bos9-121713343432.9
22L. Dijkstra0-1056250 V43400.7
23Willem Dam0-105654843399.1
24J Hoekstra0-1056769 V43380.9
25J Hoekstra9-121748743371.9
26Klaas de Haan0-101412843327.5
27Germ Dijkstra0-105652243314.7
28L. Dijkstra0-105622043306.8
29Anton van der Veen0-1056652 V43253.4
30Anton van der Veen9-1217767 V32926.5
31L. Dijkstra8-142955032794.3
32Anton van der Veen0-1056650 V32785.2
33J Hoekstra9-121747532759.1
34Anton van der Veen0-1056668 V32746
35Klaas de Haan0-101411432741.9
36Jan J. Bos0-105606632735.4
37Anton van der Veen9-1217764 V32729.5
38L. Dijkstra9-1217242 V32722
39T.K. Kooiker0-105650632720.8
40Anton van der Veen9-1217760 V32711.9
41L. Dijkstra8-1429565 V32711.2
42J Hoekstra6-1042845 V32693.2
43L. Dijkstra0-1092628 V32691.6
44L. Dijkstra8-142951632680.2
45Anton van der Veen0-105664432678.7
46Francisca S. Buchner8-1432523 V32671.2
47L. Dijkstra9-121720132668.9
48Jan de Vries0-105660032667.8
49K.R. Spithof9-121751032662.7
50Willem Dam9-121770832646.8

 

Aangewezen

PCNaamTotpntM18M21
1J.Hansma1787.3924.6862.7
2Jan de Vries1703.4789.8913.6
3J Hoekstra1699.6748.4951.2
4Jan J. Bos1698.1747.8950.3
5Anton van der Veen1691772.8918.2
6Francisca S. Buchner1652.4811.8840.6
7L. Dijkstra1629.7662.6967.1
8Germ Dijkstra1483.7611.8871.9
9Klaas de Haan954.5.954.5
10K.R. Spithof877.2.877.2
11Willem Dam851.7.851.7
12Dijkstra Junior641.4641.4.
13S Alma588.9588.9.

Onaangewezen

PCNaamTotpntM18M21
1J.Hansma1848.7953895.7
2J Hoekstra1829.9874.2955.7
3L. Dijkstra1806.8837.2969.6
4H Zijlstra1804.8912.6892.2
5Anton van der Veen1804.4873.4931
6Francisca S. Buchner1795.6847.2948.4
7Jan de Vries1712794.5917.5
8Jan J. Bos1711.3717.5993.8
9Willem Dam1701.3823.7877.6
10K.R. Spithof1699.9822.7877.2
11Germ Dijkstra1696.3751.1945.2
12S Alma1673.7805.4868.3
13T.K. Kooiker1644.6706.5938.1
14Klaas de Haan954.5.954.5
15Dijkstra Junior641641.

Beste duif

PlcNaamRingngnrPrPunten
1H Zijlstra8-1429374 V21804.2
2Willem Dam0-1056531 V21767.1
3Anton van der Veen9-1217760 V21739.2
4Francisca S. Buchner8-1432523 V21734.7
5S Alma8-1429798 V21729.5
6L. Dijkstra9-121720121721.9
7J Hoekstra6-1042850 V21708.6
8Jan de Vries0-105659321703.4
9Anton van der Veen9-1217733 V21691
10Francisca S. Buchner8-1432525 V21673.8
11Anton van der Veen0-1056657 V21670.8
12Jan J. Bos9-121711021664.5
13Germ Dijkstra0-1055978 V21663.7
14Francisca S. Buchner8-143249421652.4
15Jan J. Bos8-143253821640.9
16Anton van der Veen9-1217767 V21638.9
17Jan de Vries0-105659221629.9
18L. Dijkstra8-1429565 V21629.7
19L. Dijkstra9-1217242 V21618.2
20T.K. Kooiker9-1217779 V21616.2
21L. Dijkstra8-142934021610.7
22Francisca S. Buchner9-1217304 V21609.7
23Willem Dam0-1056540 V21609.2
24Jan de Vries0-105660021592.8
25Jan J. Bos0-105605421571.2
26Jan de Vries8-1429385 V21559
27Jan J. Bos0-105606621553.8
28J Hoekstra8-1429332 V21529.1
29J.Hansma0-421154621489.7
30J Hoekstra6-1042845 V21478.8
31Anton van der Veen0-1056646 V21459.5
32J.Hansma8-142982821458.1
33Germ Dijkstra9-1352121 V21449.1
34Jan J. Bos8-143256211000
35J Hoekstra9-1217516 V11000
36L. Dijkstra0-1092628 V1992.3
37Jan J. Bos9-12171331984.8
38J.Hansma0-42115231970
39Klaas de Haan0-10141281954.5
40Germ Dijkstra0-10565221952.1
41J Hoekstra8-1429315 V1951.2
42Jan J. Bos8-14325881950.3
43L. Dijkstra9-1217217 V1949.3
44T.K. Kooiker0-10565061939.6
45T.K. Kooiker0-1056511 V1935.2
46L. Dijkstra9-12172381933.3
47Germ Dijkstra0-1055960 V1933
48Anton van der Veen9-1217764 V1931.4
49L. Dijkstra0-1056236 V1925.7
50L. Dijkstra9-1217192 V1925.1

Aangewezen

PCNaamTotpntE20-2021 SourdunE22-2021 Sens
1Jan de Vries1848.8957.7891.1
2Germ Dijkstra1824.11000824.1
3L. Dijkstra1453.7799.3654.4
4K.R. Spithof821.5821.5.
5Dijkstra Junior813.8813.8.

Onaangewezen

PCNaamTotpntE20-2021 SourdunE22-2021 Sens
1L. Dijkstra1990.8990.81000
2Germ Dijkstra1925.5998927.5
3J.Hansma1853.5986867.5
4Jan de Vries1848.8957.7891.1
5W v/d Woude1633.9867.6766.3
6Francisca S. Buchner917917.
7H Zijlstra887.4.887.4
8T.K. Kooiker879.6879.6.
9Gerard van der Heide858.5.858.5
10K.R. Spithof821.5821.5.
11Dijkstra Junior803.5803.5.

Beste duif

PlcNaamRingnrPrPunten
1Germ Dijkstra9-121709621919.6
2Germ Dijkstra6-1043250 V21830.3
3Germ Dijkstra7-161658721824.1
4Jan de Vries9-121810621801
5L. Dijkstra9-1217255 V21751.2
6Germ Dijkstra9-121706021669.3
7J.Hansma8-142982821641.2
8L. Dijkstra8-1429565 V21637.1
9L. Dijkstra9-1217217 V21600.9
10J.Hansma9-121703921539
11W v/d Woude0-421142721446.4
12W v/d Woude0-421142121382.1
13L. Dijkstra9-121720121379.5
14L. Dijkstra9-12171911990.8
15L. Dijkstra8-14295161990.5
16Germ Dijkstra0-1055938 V1988.1
17Germ Dijkstra8-51723091977.6
18Jan de Vries9-1218114 V1957.7
19W v/d Woude8-1429725 V1937.6
20J.Hansma0-42115291924.7
21Jan de Vries8-1429385 V1923.2
22Francisca S. Buchner9-1217304 V1916.9
23Germ Dijkstra0-17355421915.8
24L. Dijkstra9-11926591913.6
25J.Hansma9-42042371910.4
26H Zijlstra8-1429366 V1887.4
27Germ Dijkstra7-16165621884
28T.K. Kooiker0-10565041879.6
29J.Hansma9-42042361877
30Gerard van der Heide0-10567561876.2
31L. Dijkstra9-1217215 V1873.7
32W v/d Woude0-42114571856.4
33T.K. Kooiker9-1217779 V1847.1
34J.Hansma9-42042351840.7
35H Zijlstra8-1429365 V1835.2
36Jan de Vries9-12181041829.5
37W v/d Woude8-1429739 V1825.5
38H Zijlstra4-1434491 V1824.5
39Jan de Vries8-1429392 V1822.5
40Jan de Vries9-12191411822.1
41K.R. Spithof8-1429203 V1821.5
42H Zijlstra8-1429372 V1818.2
43Dijkstra Junior0-1056866 V1813.8
44W v/d Woude9-12180961812.4
45T.K. Kooiker0-1056508 V1807.1
46Gerard van der Heide0-10567071799.7
47W v/d Woude0-10560991797.4
48Jan de Vries0-10565831788.5
49Dijkstra Junior0-10568811769.2
50W v/d Woude0-4211436 V1768.4

Aangewezen

#NaamTotaalJ30-2020 GennepJ31 VenloJ33 SittardJ34 BurdinneJ35 Arlon

Onaangewezen

#NaamTotaalJ30-2020 GennepJ31 VenloJ33-2020 SittardJ34 BurdinneJ35 Arlon

Beste duif

#NaamRing #MeePunten

Aangewezen

#NaamTotaal

Onaangewezen

#NaamTotaal

Beste duif

#NaamTotaal

Asduif 2020

PlcNaamRingnrMeePunten
1L. Dijkstra8-142934076099.2
2L. Dijkstra8-1429565 V75978
3Anton van der Veen9-1217733 V75975.5
4L. Dijkstra9-121720175770.3
5Jan J. Bos0-105605165513.9
6Jan J. Bos8-143258865481.8
7Jan J. Bos9-121711065446.3
8Jan J. Bos9-121712665275.5
9J Hoekstra6-1042850 V65217.8
10Germ Dijkstra9-1352121 V65036.5
11J.Hansma8-142982864662.1
12J.Hansma0-421154664598.5
13Anton van der Veen9-1217767 V54565.4
14L. Dijkstra9-121719154522.2
15Klaas de Haan0-1014122 V54520.4
16L. Dijkstra9-1217255 V54517.3
17L. Dijkstra9-1217239 V54451.2
18Anton van der Veen9-1217760 V54451.1
19L. Dijkstra8-142951654450.5
20L. Dijkstra0-1056236 V54448.7
21Klaas de Haan0-101411854439.1
22Jan J. Bos9-121713354417.7
23Willem Dam0-1056531 V54412
24Francisca S. Buchner8-1432523 V54405.9
25L. Dijkstra9-1217242 V54340.2
26Anton van der Veen0-1056638 V54300.4
27J Hoekstra0-1056773 V54298.8
28L. Dijkstra0-105625854296.7
29Jan J. Bos0-105606654289.2
30Francisca S. Buchner9-121727254288
31Klaas de Haan0-101412854282
32Francisca S. Buchner8-143249454279.2
33L. Dijkstra0-1056250 V54275.3
34Germ Dijkstra0-105652254266.8
35Jan de Vries0-105660054260.6
36J Hoekstra9-121748754233.6
37Germ Dijkstra9-121706054226.5
38Jan J. Bos0-105607754223.4
39L. Dijkstra9-1217217 V54203.6
40J Hoekstra6-1042845 V54172
41Willem Dam0-1056540 V54124.8
42Anton van der Veen0-1056652 V53854.2
43L. Dijkstra0-1092628 V43683.9
44Anton van der Veen9-1217764 V43660.9
45T.K. Kooiker0-105650643660.4
46Anton van der Veen0-1056668 V43627.7
47Jan de Vries9-121810643623.4
48Jan de Vries0-105659343617.9
49Germ Dijkstra6-1043250 V43584.2
50L. Dijkstra9-1217192 V43564.8