Standen Kampioenschappen 2020

Aangewezen

#NaamTotaalV23-2020 SittardV24-2020 BlankenheimV27-2020 Deurne
1J.Hansma2790.7959.8844.1986.8
2Germ Dijkstra2649.7913.7807.6928.4
3J Hoekstra1890.1935.7954.4
4Jan J. Bos1883.9917.4966.5
5Francisca S. Buchner1872.4937.6934.8
6S.Alma1816.9816.91000
7Jan de Vries1729894.1834.9
8Dijkstra Junior1700.6818.4882.2
9L. Dijkstra1633.8826.3807.5
10T.K. Kooiker948.0948
11Erikjan Laanstra894.9894.9
12K Zbir886.7886.7
13K.Kroezen824.2824.2
14Gerard van der Heide766.4766.4
15Anton van der Veen756.2756.2

Onaangewezen

#NaamTotaalV23-2020 SittardV24-2020 BlankenheimV27-2020 Deurne
1Jan J. Bos2942.9995.4979.9967.6
2J Hoekstra2867.2986.2961.4919.6
3J.Hansma2852.4951.5915.6985.3
4Germ Dijkstra2817.1930.6930.9955.6
5L. Dijkstra2802.4915.8932.2954.4
6Francisca S. Buchner2777.8922.5930.3925
7Jan de Vries2766876.1929.3960.6
8S.Alma2707.5827.6987.3892.6
9W v/d Woude2158.3697.5609851.8
10K Zbir1803.3889.6913.7
11K.R. Spithof1790.5914.5876
12S Bekkema1758.9832.4926.5
13Dijkstra Junior1696.5814.4882.1
14Erikjan Laanstra1686.7791.9894.8
15A. Stienstra1517.1640.9876.2
16S.Bekkema-Voolstra1306.8427.5879.3
17Gerard van der Heide1223.4776.3447.1
18Anton van der Veen994.2994.2
19K.Kroezen818818

Beste duif

   Totaal puntenV23-2020 SittardV24-2020 BlankenheimV27 Deurne
1J Hoekstra6-1042810 V2841983.7929.8927.5
2J.Hansma8-51723282832.2959.8902.7969.7
3Jan J. Bos9-12171302830.3977.2966.3886.8
4Jan J. Bos7-16198642788.4851.6955.3981.5
5J Hoekstra6-1042850 V2778.6953.6922.4902.6
6Francisca S. Buchner8-14324942753.7908910.9934.8
7J Hoekstra7-1617293 V2749.2932905.6911.6
8Germ Dijkstra9-1352121 V2716.1945.7913.9856.5
9Jan J. Bos9-12171602629.7915.9864.3849.5
10J.Hansma8-42945022622745.7889.5986.8
11J Hoekstra6-1042845 V2596.8812.4884.6899.8
12Jan J. Bos8-14325622582.7852.2854.7875.8
13S Alma6-1042754 V2570.1791.1888.1890.9
14J Hoekstra8-1429332 V2535841845.5848.5
15Germ Dijkstra9-1217083 V2353.6734.6796.2822.8
16Jan J. Bos9-1217156 V1948975.5972.5
17J Hoekstra8-1435196 V1943.8986.9956.9
18J Hoekstra8-1429315 V1943.4989954.4
19J Hoekstra8-14293051925.1985.3939.8
20Jan J. Bos9-1217150 V1914.8976.7938.1
21Jan J. Bos8-14325881895.1928.6966.5
22Jan J. Bos8-14325381891.6917.4974.2
23J Hoekstra9-1217462 V1886.6976.9909.7
24Jan de Vries9-1218119 V1877.6953.7923.9
25Germ Dijkstra9-12170601869.1889.4979.7
26Jan J. Bos9-12171101864.7872.8991.9
27Jan J. Bos9-12171261848.7916.3932.4
28J.Hansma7-1616666 V1836.2945.6890.6
29Jan J. Bos9-12171151835.9912.6923.3
30L. Dijkstra8-1429531 V1827.8902.2925.6
31Jan J. Bos9-12171291826.41000826.4
32L. Dijkstra9-12171911825.3954.9870.4
33Germ Dijkstra9-1677062 V1822.4927.8894.6
34J Hoekstra7-1616759 V1819.6935.7883.9
35Francisca S. Buchner9-1217304 V1818.2938.5879.7
36L. Dijkstra9-1217239 V1816.6909907.6
37Francisca S. Buchner9-12172721813.8937.6876.2
38Jan J. Bos9-12171021811.5999.5812
39Germ Dijkstra5-1203284 V1808.7866.7942
40Francisca S. Buchner9-12173091791.8907.8884
41Jan J. Bos9-1217117 V1789.7872.8916.9
42J Hoekstra9-1217500 V1786.2820.4965.8
43Germ Dijkstra8-1429669 V1783.3933.4849.9
44S Alma6-1042766 V1782.1888.5893.6
45Jan J. Bos9-1217161 V1771944.5826.5
46J.Hansma6-1825311 V1757.2913.1844.1
47Anton van der Veen9-1217993 V1754.6856.9897.7
48Jan de Vries9-12181061743778.6964.4
49Germ Dijkstra9-11796461738.9809.7929.2
50J.Hansma9-4204225 V1738860.8877.2
51J Hoekstra6-1042871 V1734.7908.9825.8
52Jan J. Bos9-12171391732.1852.4879.7
53J.Hansma8-14298281729.5834.5895
54Francisca S. Buchner8-14325021728.7829.3899.4
55Jan J. Bos9-12171411726.9820.3906.6
56Jan J. Bos8-1432541 V1725819906
57Jan de Vries8-13919471724.9826898.9
58Germ Dijkstra7-16166151721.3913.7807.6
59S Bekkema8-14294311721.2793.6927.6
60Anton van der Veen9-12177661720.9780.3940.6
61J.Hansma9-1180071 V1709.4895.6813.8
62J.Hansma9-12170391707.7795.7912
63K Zbir8-14292551705.4886.7818.7
64Germ Dijkstra7-16165871701.9833.2868.7
65S Alma8-1429798 V1700.8817.8883
66S Alma7-1616651 V1694.7828.3866.4
67Francisca S. Buchner9-12173061694.3771.3923
68S Alma8-5108537 V1691.6821.5870.1
69Jan de Vries8-1429383 V1691856.1834.9
70J.Hansma7-16166711689.7781908.7
71Germ Dijkstra9-12170591687.9844.3843.6
72Germ Dijkstra9-13521141687.7789.6898.1
73L. Dijkstra8-14295501684.8877.3807.5
74L. Dijkstra6-1043039 V1682.1727.3954.8
75Francisca S. Buchner9-12172801675.8826.7849.1
76K.R. Spithof9-12175051665.2825840.2
77Jan de Vries9-12170301664.7824.1840.6
78S Alma5-1203350 V1658.2826.4831.8
79Jan J. Bos9-12171591657.4759.2898.2
80J.Hansma6-10427061653.3725.6927.7
81Dijkstra Junior9-1219720 V1643.6818.4825.2
82L. Dijkstra9-12172011633.2797.1836.1
83Germ Dijkstra9-12170741626824.8801.2
84S.Bekkema-Voolstra6-1042541 V1620.7812.2808.5
85L. Dijkstra9-1217217 V1619.7818801.7
86W v/d Woude9-4204127 V1618.8741.4877.4
87S Alma8-1429803 V1617.8816.9800.9
88J Hoekstra9-1217514 V1600.3725.7874.6
89Jan J. Bos8-1432592 V1592.7755.7837
90Anton van der Veen9-1217999 V10001000
91S Alma5-1203348 V10001000
92Jan J. Bos8-1432530997.7997.7
93Anton van der Veen9-1217748 V989.1989.1
94Anton van der Veen9-1217764 V988.4988.4
95Anton van der Veen9-1217768986.6986.6
96J.Hansma4-1434428970.3970.3
97Anton van der Veen9-1217735967.2967.2
98S Alma4-1434193 V966.1966.1
99L. Dijkstra8-1466006954.4954.4
100Jan de Vries9-1217029951.3951.3
101T.K. Kooiker9-1217779 V948948
102J.Hansma6-1042689 V945.4945.4
103Jan J. Bos7-1619850 V941.5941.5
104S Alma8-1429818 V937.7937.7
105L. Dijkstra8-1429565 V934.6934.6
106J Hoekstra7-1616744 V933.7933.7
107J Hoekstra7-1616748932.5932.5
108J Hoekstra7-1616758 V932.4932.4
109Jan J. Bos9-1217105 V929.8929.8
110S Alma7-1616852 V929.5929.5
111J Hoekstra7-1616736929.4929.4
112Germ Dijkstra9-1179642928.8928.8
113S Alma9-1217808 V928.6928.6
114Germ Dijkstra9-1217063928.4928.4
115Germ Dijkstra7-1616597927.6927.6
116Anton van der Veen9-1217738926.8926.8
117Germ Dijkstra9-1352104 V923.1923.1
118Germ Dijkstra6-1043250 V922.3922.3
119J Hoekstra6-1042811921.8921.8
120J.Hansma9-4204235919.8919.8
121S Bekkema7-1616875 V915.5915.5
122K.R. Spithof9-1217510914.5914.5
123K Zbir9-1217888913.7913.7
124K Zbir9-1217038 V913.5913.5
125Germ Dijkstra9-1352108912.2912.2
126Francisca S. Buchner9-1217263910.7910.7
127Jan J. Bos9-1217111909.4909.4
128Jan J. Bos8-1432531 V909.3909.3
129J Hoekstra6-1042848908908
130S Alma6-1042744 V905.9905.9
131L. Dijkstra8-1429516905.1905.1
132Jan J. Bos9-1217133900.7900.7
133J Hoekstra8-1429316900.1900.1
134Francisca S. Buchner9-1217296 V899.7899.7
135Anton van der Veen9-1217998898.1898.1
136A.Stienstra9-1217837897.3897.3
137Germ Dijkstra9-1217084 V897.2897.2
138L. Dijkstra9-1217200897.2897.2
139Erikjan Laanstra9-1217932 V894.9894.9
140Jan de Vries8-1429382 V894.1894.1
141L. Dijkstra6-1043023 V892.5892.5
142J Hoekstra9-1217516 V892.1892.1
143L. Dijkstra9-1217216 V891.9891.9
144K Zbir8-1429271 V891.4891.4
145J.Hansma5-1202477 V890.1890.1
146J.Hansma9-1180072 V889889
147Anton van der Veen9-1217734888.5888.5
148L. Dijkstra9-1217238887.6887.6
149S.Bekkema-Voolstra6-1042497885.1885.1
150Dijkstra Junior9-1217048882.2882.2
151Dijkstra Junior9-1217020881.8881.8
152A.Stienstra9-1217829 V878.2878.2
153Francisca S. Buchner8-1432506877.9877.9
154L. Dijkstra9-1217242 V877877
155K.R. Spithof9-1217975875.9875.9
156K.R. Spithof9-1217508874.7874.7
157T.K. Kooiker9-1217778 V873.2873.2
158S.Bekkema-Voolstra6-1042505872.1872.1
159Francisca S. Buchner8-1432463871.3871.3
160Francisca S. Buchner8-1432525 V871871
161S Alma8-1429811 V869.8869.8
162Germ Dijkstra9-1217096866.9866.9
163Germ Dijkstra7-1616567 V866.5866.5
164Francisca S. Buchner9-1217266864.7864.7
165Anton van der Veen9-1218000862.5862.5
166Francisca S. Buchner9-1217310860.3860.3
167Jan de Vries9-1218102 V859.4859.4
168Francisca S. Buchner9-1217294858.4858.4
169Anton van der Veen7-1616494857.3857.3
170Germ Dijkstra8-5172297 V857857
171L. Dijkstra6-1042782857857
172A.Stienstra6-1046007 V855.9855.9
173S Bekkema8-1429442 V855.7855.7
174Jan de Vries9-1217213 V852.6852.6
175W v/d Woude7-1617070852852
176Gerard van der Heide8-1429984 V851.8851.8
177Dijkstra Junior9-1217009851.6851.6
178W v/d Woude8-1429739 V851.5851.5
179A.Stienstra9-1217843851.3851.3
180Germ Dijkstra7-1616607 V850.6850.6
181A.Stienstra9-1217834849.1849.1
182A.Stienstra9-1217838 V848848
183W v/d Woude8-1429686845.9845.9
184Jan J. Bos9-1217118 V841.8841.8
185L. Dijkstra9-1192659839.8839.8
186S Bekkema5-1203202 V836.3836.3
187Jan de Vries8-1429392 V835.1835.1
188Jan de Vries9-1218114 V835.1835.1
189Jan de Vries9-1218104834.9834.9
190Dijkstra Junior9-1218084834.2834.2
191K Zbir6-1042656832.7832.7
192L. Dijkstra9-1217192 V832.3832.3
193J.Hansma9-4204237829.2829.2
194Germ Dijkstra7-1616562 V826.9826.9
195L. Dijkstra8-1429340826.3826.3
196J.Hansma7-1616676 V823.5823.5
197Anton van der Veen9-1217767 V822822
198J Hoekstra9-1217507 V821.2821.2
199Germ Dijkstra7-1616577820.6820.6
200K. Kroezen9-4204163817.9817.9
201S.Bekkema-Voolstra7-1616881817.8817.8
202J.Hansma8-1429827 V814.2814.2
203J Hoekstra7-1616753812.6812.6
204S Bekkema8-1429447812.5812.5
205Jan J. Bos9-1217151 V812.2812.2
206W v/d Woude9-4204177 V810.4810.4
207Dijkstra Junior9-1273920810810
208W v/d Woude9-4204114 V809.1809.1
209Germ Dijkstra9-1352115 V809809
210J Hoekstra9-1218004808.8808.8
211S.Bekkema-Voolstra8-1429448 V807.6807.6
212Jan de Vries9-1218029806.9806.9
213J Hoekstra9-1217468 V806.6806.6
214Anton van der Veen9-1217761 V806.4806.4
215J Hoekstra9-1218007805.5805.5
216Gerard van der Heide9-1217442802.5802.5
217Germ Dijkstra7-6132075798.3798.3
218L. Dijkstra9-1217222797.8797.8
219J.Hansma7-1616665 V796.1796.1
220Gerard van der Heide8-1429972 V795.1795.1
221Erikjan Laanstra9-1217974 V791.9791.9
222Anton van der Veen9-1217740 V790.4790.4
223W v/d Woude8-1429725 V783783
224Gerard van der Heide7-1619260778.7778.7
225J Hoekstra8-1435197 V768.3768.3
226J Hoekstra8-1429323767.9767.9
227Gerard van der Heide7-1619262 V766.4766.4
228Gerard van der Heide8-1429986 V765765
229Gerard van der Heide8-1429963762.9762.9
230Germ Dijkstra8-5172309760.7760.7
231Gerard van der Heide9-1217451 V759.8759.8
232Jan de Vries9-1217034 V756.8756.8
233Anton van der Veen6-1042821756.2756.2
234Germ Dijkstra9-1352106 V753.4753.4
235K Zbir6-1042658 V753.2753.2
236Gerard van der Heide5-1205062745.9745.9
237W v/d Woude6-4283123 V741.4741.4
238Anton van der Veen9-1217736739.6739.6
239Germ Dijkstra9-1217099734.3734.3
240W v/d Woude9-4204170733.5733.5
241Anton van der Veen9-1217759 V725.2725.2

Gemiddelde punten per hok

#NaamTotaalV23-2020 SittardV24-2020 Blankenheim
1J Hoekstra1157.3343.3814
2Jan J. Bos1102.1393.3708.8
3J.Hansma875.2290.2585
4Francisca S. Buchner872160.1711.9
5S.Alma820.8133.6687.2
6Germ Dijkstra793.9246.2547.7
7Jan de Vries684.9148.4536.5
8L. Dijkstra596.9196400.9
9K Zbir578.283.8494.4
10Gerard van der Heide368.827.9340.9
11K.Kroezen361.4361.4
12Erikjan Laanstra326.430.8295.6
13W v/d Woude3208.6311.4
14S Bekkema284.8284.8
15Dijkstra Junior257.3257.3
16S.Bekkema-Voolstra235.5235.5
17Anton van der Veen173.7173.70
18K.R. Spithof116.7116.70
19A. Stienstra91.291.2

Aangewezen

#NaamTotaalM25-2020 ChimayM26-2020 ChimayM28-2020 RethelM30-2020 ArlonM32-2020 Blankenheim
1Jan J. Bos4821.3978.2968.4899.8984.2990.7
2J Hoekstra4726.9982.3922.41000931.9890.3
3L. Dijkstra4670.6937.8879.2910.3986.2957.1
4Germ Dijkstra3571.7945.5923.7919.9782.6
5J.Hansma3455.7870.7923.2929.7732.1
6S Alma2618.2887.6819.7910.9
7W v/d Woude2119.2782.3680.1656.8
8Dijkstra Junior1862.2719564.7578.5
9Jan de Vries1811.3862.4948.9
10Anton van der Veen1785.6863.1922.5
11Francisca S. Büchner1780848.5931.5
12K. Zbir1775.4827.7947.7
13S Bekkema1408.2631.5776.7
14Gerard van der Heide1319.1757.1562
15S.Bekkema-Voolstra1300792.1507.9
16K. Kroezen930.8749.3181.5
17K.R. Spithof758.6758.6

Onaangewezen

#NaamTotaalM25-2020 ChimayM26-2020 ChimayM28-2020 RethelM30-2020 ArlonM32-2020 Blankenheim
1Jan J. Bos4908.1978.2975.1963.2995.7995.9
2J Hoekstra4820.9989.7993.5977.7995865
3L. Dijkstra4790.3963.2942.8948.2987.9948.2
4Francisca S. Buchner4714.6944.8926.3975.2964.3904
5Germ Dijkstra4548.9949.2947.9935.6933.6782.6
6J.Hansma4514.2933.2911.5927.9931810.6
7S Alma3441.9906.3899.1700.7935.8
8Anton van der Veen2890.7922.5986.1982.1
9S Bekkema2570.4834.9821.3914.2
10Jan de Vries2537.1900.7934.8701.6
11W v/d Woude2340.1822.3730.7787.1
12Dijkstra Junior2227843.6804.4579
13Gerard van der Heide2119.1845.3755.1518.7
14S.Bekkema-Voolstra2012.4866.4548.1597.9
15K Zbir1861918.3942.7
16T.K. Kooiker1815.7879.3936.4
17K.R. Spithof1690.3891.7798.6
18A.Stienstra1581.3867.1714.2
19K. Kroezen931749.5181.5

Beste duif

#NaamRing #TotaalM25-2020 ChimayM26-2020M28-2020 RethelM30-2020 ArlonM22-2020 Blankenheim
1L. Dijkstra9-1217192 V4722.6937.4910.7927.9989.5957.1
2Jan J. Bos9-12171104717.3959.1867.5915.8984.2990.7
3J Hoekstra8-1429315 V4633.6982.3921.2907.9931.9890.3
4Jan J. Bos8-14325883848.8978.2968.4915.9986.3
5J Hoekstra7-1617293 V3844.9959.1936.1955.4994.3
6J Hoekstra7-1616758 V3753.6986.9944.2921.7900.8
7Jan J. Bos8-14325383745.5911.8933.9899.81000
8Jan J. Bos9-12171333744.8909.6869.7965.51000
9Jan J. Bos8-14325623694968.2981.7931.6812.5
10L. Dijkstra9-12172383687.5884.8869.2947.3986.2
11J.Hansma9-42042353668.8944.6899.7893.5931
12L. Dijkstra9-12171933667.6962.2841937.9926.5
13Jan J. Bos9-1217150 V3647855897.6934.2960.2
14Jan J. Bos9-1217156 V3579.3909.4897.2935.2837.5
15L. Dijkstra9-1217239 V3573.9916.4904.9907.8844.8
16Germ Dijkstra9-1352121 V3510.7951.4856.8919.9782.6
17J.Hansma4-14344283423.2881.1873.9909.9758.3
18Francisca S. Buchner8-14325023404860852902.6789.4
19L. Dijkstra6-1043023 V3380.5928.4927930595.1
20J Hoekstra6-1042850 V3274940.4909.9924499.7
21J Hoekstra7-16167482855.1915.81000939.3
22Germ Dijkstra9-12170992844.4941.4967.4935.6
23Jan J. Bos9-1217151 V2838.2978.3868.5991.4
24J Hoekstra8-1429332 V2790.9894.4900.8995.7
25L. Dijkstra8-1429531 V2774.4984.9879.2910.3
26L. Dijkstra9-1217216 V2773.3899.9927.9945.5
27L. Dijkstra9-1217242 V2768940.2901.3926.5
28Jan de Vries8-1429385 V2759.3862.4914.7982.2
29Jan J. Bos8-14325302758.2880.5912.2965.5
30Germ Dijkstra9-12170962719.9872.3889.6958
31S Alma4-1434193 V2716.8887.6918.3910.9
32Jan J. Bos8-1432592 V2712.3910850.8951.5
33J Hoekstra7-1616744 V2676.4966.1927.5782.8
34L. Dijkstra8-14295162674.8883.9841.8949.1
35L. Dijkstra9-12172092646.9894.7852.9899.3
36Jan J. Bos9-12171112617.8887.3847.6882.9
37Jan J. Bos7-16198642587.8959898.6730.2
38Francisca S. Buchner9-12172802487.5898.3931.5657.7
39L. Dijkstra7-16187672433.6944.3908581.3
40J Hoekstra8-14293052309.5895.5863551
41J Hoekstra7-16167532248.7888.2939.4421.1
42J Hoekstra6-1042871 V1981.6981.61000
43Anton van der Veen9-12177461880.8913.5967.3
44L. Dijkstra8-14295501872.7889.6983.1
45Germ Dijkstra9-11796461869.2945.5923.7
46J Hoekstra7-1616759 V1861.2938.8922.4
47Jan de Vries8-13919471855.5906.6948.9
48J Hoekstra6-10428111852.9926926.9
49Germ Dijkstra9-12170631841.2936.7904.5
50L. Dijkstra8-14293401839.7914.8924.9
51S Alma6-1042754 V1834.4887.6946.8
52K Zbir9-12179131831.9918.7913.2
53Germ Dijkstra7-16165871829.2923.9905.3
54J.Hansma9-12170391827.7925.6902.1
55L. Dijkstra6-10427821821.4899.4922
56Francisca S. Buchner8-14325061819.8912.3907.5
57L. Dijkstra8-1429579 V1817.9890.3927.6
58J Hoekstra9-1217484 V1817.5921.1896.4
59J Hoekstra8-14293161801.71000801.7
60J Hoekstra6-1042845 V1797.7913.9883.8
61K Zbir6-10426561793.6917.5876.1
62L. Dijkstra9-1217249 V1791.9862.2929.7
63Anton van der Veen6-10428211785.6863.1922.5
64Germ Dijkstra9-1352104 V1783.5865.6917.9
65Francisca S. Buchner9-12173061782.9863.1919.8
66Anton van der Veen9-12177351776.7870.1906.6
67Germ Dijkstra6-1043250 V1768.3879.1889.2
68S Alma5-1203350 V1764.1897.1867
69Jan J. Bos7-1619850 V1758909.4848.6
70Germ Dijkstra9-1217083 V1756.4887.8868.6
71J.Hansma8-4294517 V1734870864
72J.Hansma9-42042371733.3853.3880
73J.Hansma6-1825311 V1732.4870.7861.7
74Anton van der Veen9-12177341728.5877.1851.4
75A.Stienstra8-1432628 V1726.2869.1857.1

Aangewezen

#NaamTotaalE27-2020 TroyesE29-2020 SensE31 Fay aux LogesE33-2020 Chateaudun
1L. Dijkstra3762.6859.7957.61000945.3
2Germ Dijkstra3572.2870987.5779.4935.3
3J.Hansma2612.1858.9780.2973
4J Hoekstra1902.3966.1936.2
5W v/d Woude1855.7855.71000
6Francisca S. Buchner1768.1852.4915.7
7Gerard van der Heide1591.5790.6800.9
8K Zbir871.5871.5

Onaangewezen

#NaamTotaalE27-2020 TroyesE29-2020 SensE31 Fay aux LogesE33 Chateaudun
1L. Dijkstra3932.1965.8974.21000992.1
2Germ Dijkstra3861.1954.5987.9983.4935.3
3W v/d Woude3594.1848.5821.7932991.9
4J.Hansma2930.1966.8990.3973
5Gerard van der Heide2449838.1712.9898
6J Hoekstra1965.61000965.6
7Francisca S. Buchner1887.8972915.8
8K Zbir878.2878.2
9Dijkstra JR659.4659.4

Beste duif

#NaamRing #MeePunten
1Germ Dijkstra7-161656243803
2Germ Dijkstra8-517230943639
3L. Dijkstra9-1217216 V32919.5
4L. Dijkstra8-1429565 V32845.5
5L. Dijkstra9-1217255 V32758.8
6W v/d Woude9-420416132633.2
7Germ Dijkstra8-1429669 V32630.8
8L. Dijkstra6-1043039 V32587.7
9Germ Dijkstra6-1043250 V32519.9
10W v/d Woude9-4204127 V32464.8
11W v/d Woude9-4204128 V32403
12W v/d Woude9-420417021946.3
13J Hoekstra6-104281121936.2
14J.Hansma8-429450421914.9
15L. Dijkstra9-1217215 V21914.3
16W v/d Woude9-420411721908.1
17J.Hansma8-142982821905.8
18Francisca S. Buchner8-1432525 V21887.7
19Germ Dijkstra9-135211421882
20J Hoekstra7-161675321881.2
21J.Hansma4-143442821849
22Germ Dijkstra7-1616563 V21837.1
23Francisca S. Buchner9-121726421812.9
24J Hoekstra6-104284821811.9
25Dijkstra Junior9-121700421786.6
26W v/d Woude9-4204123 V21759.4
27L. Dijkstra9-1217256 V21739.8
28L. Dijkstra6-104278221729.9
29J Hoekstra8-142930521716.3
30Germ Dijkstra9-117964621697.8
31L. Dijkstra8-142934021683.5
32Germ Dijkstra8-517229621677.6
33Germ Dijkstra9-1352106 V21658.6
34W v/d Woude9-4204177 V21654
35J Hoekstra7-161673621621.4
36W v/d Woude9-4204200 V21612.1
37W v/d Woude9-4204145 V21609
38W v/d Woude9-4204114 V21576.5
39Gerard van der Heide9-1217438 V21543.1
40J.Hansma8-517232821537
41W v/d Woude9-420416821497.8
42L. Dijkstra9-12172011985.5
43J.Hansma8-1429827 V1974.2
44Dijkstra Junior9-12170461973.3
45L. Dijkstra8-14660061950.2
46Germ Dijkstra7-1616570 V1948.7
47J.Hansma6-10427061938.8
48Germ Dijkstra9-12170631933.3
49Germ Dijkstra7-16165871928.5
50Dijkstra Junior9-12180841919.5

Aangewezen

#NaamTotaalJ30-2020 GennepJ31 VenloJ33 SittardJ34 BurdinneJ35 Arlon
1Jan J. Bos4423914.5919.8824665.41099.3
2L. Dijkstra4217.8808.9786.7814.7785.91021.6
3Jan de Vries3003.4458.9914.5745.6884.4
4Germ Dijkstra2732.6998976.9757.7
5W v/d Woude2407.7805.1801.1801.5
6T.K. Kooiker2105465.2719.7816.9103.2
7Dijkstra JR1408.7597.6811.1
8Anton van der Veen916.7916.7
9Gerard van der Heide824824
10J Hoekstra779.7779.7

Onaangewezen

#NaamTotaalJ30-2020 GennepJ31 VenloJ33-2020 SittardJ34 BurdinneJ35 Arlon
1Jan J. Bos4708.7942.8949873.2971.4972.3
2Germ Dijkstra4611.8948.1894.4923833.11013.2
3Dijkstra Junior4555.3914.4897.5825.2890.31027.9
4L. Dijkstra4508.9869.9916.1784.9917.11020.9
5T.K. Kooiker4206.3738.4892.8796.5893.9884.7
6Jan de Vries4160.6601.7952.1896.4793.2917.2
7W v/d Woude3885.6559835.4809.6814.7866.9
8J Hoekstra2561.3722.1885.2954
9Gerard van der Heide2406.2888.4824693.8
10Anton van der Veen1730.4776.6953.8
11K.R. Spithof1502.6646.9855.7
12J.Hansma1411.5868.8542.7
13Francisca S. Buchner738.9738.9
14A.Stienstra664.8664.8
15S Alma301.6301.6

Beste duif

#NaamRing #MeePunten
1L. Dijkstra0-105620254295.4
2Jan J. Bos0-105603854092.4
3L. Dijkstra0-109262853833.7
4Germ Dijkstra0-105597953780.1
5L. Dijkstra0-105622043574.3
6Germ Dijkstra0-105596043498.8
7Jan J. Bos0-105604943475.6
8Jan J. Bos0-105603943424.5
9Jan J. Bos0-105605943307.3
10L. Dijkstra0-105625043046.9
11Jan de Vries0-105592132761.9
12Jan de Vries0-105659632738.5
13Jan J. Bos0-105606532731.6
14Germ Dijkstra0-105598432661.8
15Jan J. Bos0-105606632658.3
16Jan J. Bos0-105605432624.7
17Jan J. Bos0-105606132623.1
18Jan de Vries0-105659232557.8
19Jan J. Bos0-105607832514.1
20Jan de Vries0-105658832489.2

Aangewezen

#NaamTotaal
1Jan J. Bos3725
2Francisca S. Buchner3400.1
3L. Dijkstra2540
4T.K. Kooiker2503.9
5K.R. Spithof2480.4
6J Hoekstra1870.8
7J.Hansma1761.2
8Anton van der Veen1752.4
9S.Bekkema-Voolstra1689.4
10Willem Dam1681.5
11Klaas de Haan965.8
12Germ Dijkstra933.9
13S Alma917.9
14M. Brander880.3
15Jan de Vries867.4
16W v/d Woude806.4
17S Bekkema783.8

Onaangewezen

#NaamTotaal
1J Hoekstra3897.8
2Jan J. Bos3897
3L. Dijkstra3748.7
4Francisca S. Buchner3674.3
5J.Hansma3669.7
6T.K. Kooiker3598.4
7K.R. Spithof3569.4
8S Bekkema3469.5
9W v/d Woude2990.7
10S.Bekkema-Voolstra2740.5
11Anton van der Veen2738.3
12Willem Dam2692.6
13Jan de Vries1797.1
14S Alma1775.2
15Klaas de Haan978.8
16Germ Dijkstra977.5
17M. Brander936.3

Beste duif

#NaamRing #MeePunten
1J Hoekstra0-105676643858.5
2Jan J. Bos0-105605043755.2
3J Hoekstra0-105676943673.2
4Jan J. Bos0-105604843668
5Jan J. Bos0-105603143650.6
6Jan J. Bos9-121715143611
7J Hoekstra0-105680143605.4
8J Hoekstra0-105681543573.7
9Francisca S. Buchner0-105630843477.3
10K.R. Spithof7-161693443370.6
11Francisca S. Buchner0-105636143370.5
12T.K. Kooiker7-161646643327.8
13T.K. Kooiker9-121777143326.1
14J Hoekstra0-105677732863.4
15Jan J. Bos0-105605432765.5
16J Hoekstra0-105681232710.1
17Jan J. Bos0-105607632704
18L. Dijkstra0-105626032697.6
19J Hoekstra0-105681432682.8
20T.K. Kooiker9-121777832676.7
21Jan J. Bos0-105606432672.8
22L. Dijkstra0-105624032671.4
23Jan J. Bos8-143253832669
24L. Dijkstra0-105622532660.2
25Jan J. Bos9-121715632659.9
26Willem Dam0-105591632642.6
27L. Dijkstra0-103324132641.4
28J.Hansma0-421155532636.3
29T.K. Kooiker8-142948832615.9
30S.Bekkema-Voolstra0-105601132607.8
31Anton van der Veen0-105682832598.8
32Anton van der Veen0-105664432598.1
33Anton van der Veen0-105665032572.4
34T.K. Kooiker6-104414932557.6
35Anton van der Veen0-105665932547.1
36T.K. Kooiker5-120310632545.2
37J Hoekstra0-105677232544.9
38Francisca S. Buchner0-105630332533.9
39T.K. Kooiker9-121777932483.1
40J Hoekstra0-105677432465.3
41J Hoekstra0-105681632421.6
42K.R. Spithof0-105639932389.6
43Jan J. Bos0-105607321987.3
44J.Hansma0-421152621948.8
45J Hoekstra0-105677321934.6
46J Hoekstra0-105678021895.5
47J Hoekstra0-105677621892.8
48Jan J. Bos0-105607721869.8
49J Hoekstra0-105677821869.2
50Jan J. Bos0-105605121868.5

Asduif 2020

#NaamRingnummerMeePunten
1Jan J. Bos9-1217151118109.8
2Jan J. Bos9-1217156117911
3Jan J. Bos8-1432538107644.9
4J.Hansma4-143442896253.2
5Jan J. Bos9-121711085914.5
6L. Dijkstra9-121721685868.4
7Germ Dijkstra9-135212185850.7
8Jan J. Bos7-161986485819.2
9J.Hansma8-517232885786.6
10Jan J. Bos8-143256285751.6
11L. Dijkstra9-121723985677.8
12Germ Dijkstra7-161656275652.9
13J Hoekstra8-142931585652.3
14Germ Dijkstra7-161661575633.9
15Germ Dijkstra8-142966975598.5
16L. Dijkstra9-121720185582.7
17J.Hansma6-104270695545.1
18Francisca S. Buchner8-143250285480
19J.Hansma8-142982885368.8
20J Hoekstra8-142930575327.1
21J Hoekstra7-161729375266.9
22Germ Dijkstra8-517230975248.4
23Germ Dijkstra6-104325075185.9
24Jan J. Bos9-121715074901.5
25Francisca S. Buchner8-143249474860.4
26L. Dijkstra9-121719274830.5
27Jan J. Bos8-143258874785.9
28J Hoekstra6-104285074748.6
29Jan J. Bos9-121710274741.5
30Germ Dijkstra9-117964664698.2
31Francisca S. Buchner9-121730974692.8
32Germ Dijkstra9-135211464620.2
33L. Dijkstra8-142956564609.2
34L. Dijkstra6-104303964590.3
35L. Dijkstra9-121721574528.7
36L. Dijkstra6-104278264472.3
37Jan J. Bos9-121715974444.8
38W v/d Woude9-420411474436.3
39J Hoekstra7-161675374376.8
40Jan de Vries8-142938574374.5
41L. Dijkstra9-121725574363.8
42Germ Dijkstra9-121706064326.1
43L. Dijkstra8-142934064278.4
44W v/d Woude9-420412764264.2
45T.K. Kooiker9-121777154262.5
46Jan J. Bos9-121711574261.9
47Jan J. Bos9-121713374248.7
48J Hoekstra6-104284854201.8
49Francisca S. Buchner9-121728074147.4
50J Hoekstra7-161675874118.3