Standen Kampioenschappen 2020

Aangewezen

#NaamTotaalV23-2020 SittardV24-2020 BlankenheimV27-2020 Deurne

Onaangewezen

#NaamTotaalV23-2020 SittardV24-2020 BlankenheimV27-2020 Deurne

Beste duif

#NaamRingnoTotaal puntenV23-2020 SittardV24-2020 BlankenheimV27 Deurne

Gemiddelde punten per hok

#NaamTotaalV23-2020 SittardV24-2020 Blankenheim
1J Hoekstra1157.3343.3814
2Jan J. Bos1102.1393.3708.8
3J.Hansma875.2290.2585
4Francisca S. Buchner872160.1711.9
5S.Alma820.8133.6687.2
6Germ Dijkstra793.9246.2547.7
7Jan de Vries684.9148.4536.5
8L. Dijkstra596.9196400.9
9K Zbir578.283.8494.4
10Gerard van der Heide368.827.9340.9
11K.Kroezen361.4361.4
12Erikjan Laanstra326.430.8295.6
13W v/d Woude3208.6311.4
14S Bekkema284.8284.8
15Dijkstra Junior257.3257.3
16S.Bekkema-Voolstra235.5235.5
17Anton van der Veen173.7173.70
18K.R. Spithof116.7116.70
19A. Stienstra91.291.2

Aangewezen

#NaamTotaalM25-2020 ChimayM26-2020 ChimayM28-2020 RethelM30-2020 ArlonM32-2020 Blankenheim

Onaangewezen

#NaamTotaalM25-2020 ChimayM26-2020 ChimayM28-2020 RethelM30-2020 ArlonM32-2020 Blankenheim

Beste duif

#NaamTotaalM25-2020 ChimayM26-2020 ChimayM28-2020 RethelM30-2020 ArlonM32-2020 Blankenheim

Aangewezen

#NaamTotaalE27-2020 TroyesE29-2020 SensE31 Fay aux LogesE33-2020 Chateaudun

Onaangewezen

#NaamTotaalE27-2020 TroyesE29-2020 SensE31 Fay aux LogesE33 Chateaudun

Beste duif

#NaamRing #MeePunten

Aangewezen

#NaamTotaalJ30-2020 GennepJ31 VenloJ33 SittardJ34 BurdinneJ35 Arlon

Onaangewezen

#NaamTotaalJ30-2020 GennepJ31 VenloJ33-2020 SittardJ34 BurdinneJ35 Arlon

Beste duif

#NaamRing #MeePunten

Aangewezen

#NaamTotaal

Onaangewezen

#NaamTotaal

Beste duif

#NaamTotaal

Asduif 2020

#NaamRingnummerMeePunten