Standen Kampioenschappen 2020

Aangewezen

#NaamTotaalV23-2020 SittardV24-2020 Blankenheim 
1J Hoekstra1833862.3970.7
2Jan J. Bos1779.2789.9989.3
3J.Hansma1667920.3746.7
4Germ Dijkstra1451.6760.9690.7
5Jan de Vries1395.4659.4736
6S.Alma1326.1326.11000
7L. Dijkstra1013413600
8Francisca S. Buchner954.7954.7
9Erikjan Laanstra848848
10K.Kroezen722.7722.7
11Dijkstra Junior712712
12S.Bekkema-Voolstra661.3661.3
13K Zbir615.9615.9
14Gerard van der Heide492.7159.4333.3
15S Bekkema480480
16W v/d Woude450.7450.7
17A. Stienstra421.3421.3
18Anton van der Veen108.7108.7

Onaangewezen

#NaamTotaalV23-2020 SittardV24-2020 Blankenheim
1Jan J. Bos1842.2908.2934
2J Hoekstra1814.9910.9904
3J.Hansma1428.2818.9609.3
4Germ Dijkstra1355.7687.7668
5S.Alma1307.1393.1914
6Francisca S. Buchner1280.4560.4720
7L. Dijkstra1086.2640.6445.6
8Jan de Vries947.7502.9444.8
9K Zbir775.2335.2440
10Anton van der Veen584.2584.2
11Erikjan Laanstra395.2123.2272
12K.R. Spithof388.9388.9
13K.Kroezen168168
14Gerard van der Heide145.2111.633.6
15A. Stienstra142142
16W v/d Woude87.433.653.8
17Dijkstra Junior44.844.8

Beste duif

#NaamRing #PuntenV23-2020 SittardV24-2020 Blankenheim
1J Hoekstra8-1435196 V1949.7971978.7
2J Hoekstra8-1429315 V1949978.3970.7
3Jan J. Bos9-12171301936949.3986.7
4Jan J. Bos9-1217156 V1926.8934.8992
5J Hoekstra8-14293051923.8963.8960
6J Hoekstra6-1042810 V1903.2956.5946.7
7J Hoekstra9-1217462 V1835.3942893.3
8J Hoekstra6-1042850 V1823.1905.8917.3
9Jan J. Bos8-14325881808.1818.8989.3
10Germ Dijkstra9-1352121 V1805.3898.6906.7
11J.Hansma8-51723281789.6920.3869.3
12J.Hansma7-1616666 V1734891.3842.7
13Jan J. Bos9-121712917281000728
14J Hoekstra7-1617293 V1705.3833.3872
15L. Dijkstra9-12171911702.3913789.3
16Francisca S. Buchner9-1217304 V1682.9869.6813.3
17J Hoekstra7-1616759 V1681862.3818.7
18Jan J. Bos9-12171151671.7746.4925.3
19Germ Dijkstra9-1677062 V1656.9811.6845.3
20L. Dijkstra8-1429531 V1623.7695.7928
21Francisca S. Buchner8-14324941616.1717.4898.7
22Jan J. Bos9-1217161 V1607.5876.8730.7
23Jan J. Bos9-12171101606608.7997.3
24Germ Dijkstra8-1429669 V1602.5847.8754.7
25Jan J. Bos9-12171021598.1992.8605.3
26Germ Dijkstra5-1203284 V1552.3587965.3
27Jan J. Bos9-12171601551.4775.4776
28J.Hansma6-1042689 V1548.1884.1664
29Francisca S. Buchner9-12173091531.4710.1821.3
30Jan J. Bos9-1217117 V1510.7601.4909.3
31J.Hansma6-1825311 V1500.3753.6746.7
32Jan J. Bos7-16198641483.2507.2976
33Jan J. Bos9-1217105 V1471.4826.1645.3
34J Hoekstra7-1616744 V1468.4855.1613.3
35J Hoekstra6-1042871 V1457.2731.9725.3
36Germ Dijkstra7-16166151451.6760.9690.7
37J.Hansma9-1180071 V1373.4666.7706.7
38J.Hansma9-4204225 V1372.5572.5800
39J Hoekstra9-1217500 V1343.6362.3981.3
40Jan J. Bos9-12171391332.4521.7810.7
41K Zbir8-14292551330.6615.9714.7
42J.Hansma8-14298281329478.3850.7
43Francisca S. Buchner8-14325021317.8456.5861.3
44L. Dijkstra8-14295161310.9702.9608
45Jan de Vries8-1429382 V1286.1659.4626.7
46Jan J. Bos8-14325621277.2514.5762.7
47Jan de Vries8-1429383 V1272.2536.2736
48Jan de Vries8-13919471264.5405.8858.7
49Germ Dijkstra7-16165871252.3471781.3
50L. Dijkstra6-1043023 V1252.2652.2600
51Germ Dijkstra9-11796461250.3311.6938.7
52J Hoekstra8-1429332 V1242.1492.8749.3
53Jan J. Bos9-12171411235.1355.1880
54Jan J. Bos8-1432541 V1225.1347.8877.3
55Jan J. Bos8-14325381203.2789.9413.3
56Francisca S. Buchner9-12172801179.5427.5752
57Germ Dijkstra9-12170961178.2594.2584
58S.Alma8-5108537 V1163.5376.8786.7
59S.Alma8-1429798 V1149.3333.3816
60J Hoekstra6-1042845 V1142.8318.8824
61Jan de Vries9-12170301125.4384.1741.3
62Jan de Vries9-1217213 V1105529576
63Francisca S. Buchner9-12173061101.2181.2920
64L. Dijkstra9-12172381100.5623.2477.3
65J.Hansma7-16166711092.8210.1882.7
66Germ Dijkstra9-12170741071.3391.3680
67S.Alma6-1042754 V1065.8239.1826.7
68J Hoekstra6-10428481033.9724.6309.3
69L. Dijkstra9-1217217 V1023.3340.6682.7
70L. Dijkstra6-10427821006.7550.7456
71S.Alma8-1429803 V1003.4326.1677.3
72S.Alma5-1203348 V10001000
73S.Alma5-1203350 V999420.3578.7
74L. Dijkstra6-1043039 V99521.7973.3
75Jan J. Bos9-1217150 V994.7994.7
76Jan J. Bos8-1432530985.5985.5
77S.Alma4-1434193 V984984
78Jan de Vries9-1218119 V968968
79Jan J. Bos7-1619850 V962.7962.7
80S.Alma8-1429818 V957.3957.3
81Francisca S. Buchner9-1217272954.7954.7
82L. Dijkstra8-1429565 V952952
83Germ Dijkstra7-1616562 V949.5434.8514.7
84J Hoekstra7-1616758 V949.3949.3
85S.Alma7-1616852 V944944
86J Hoekstra7-1616736941.3941.3
87J.Hansma6-1042706940.57.2933.3
88Germ Dijkstra9-1217059940500440
89S.Alma9-1217808 V936936
90Germ Dijkstra7-1616597930.7930.7
91Anton van der Veen9-1217735927.5927.5
92Germ Dijkstra9-1352104 V922.7922.7
93Germ Dijkstra6-1043250 V914.7914.7
94J Hoekstra6-1042811912912
95J.Hansma8-4294502909.872.5837.3
96K Zbir9-1217888904904
97K Zbir9-1217038 V901.3901.3
98Francisca S. Buchner9-1217263896896
99Jan J. Bos9-1217111890.7890.7
100Jan J. Bos8-1432531 V888888
101L. Dijkstra9-1217239 V885.3885.3
102S.Alma6-1042744 V874.7874.7
103Jan J. Bos9-1217133866.7866.7
104Francisca S. Buchner9-1217296 V864864
105W v/d Woude9-4204127 V863.358805.3
106Germ Dijkstra9-1352114861.9224.6637.3
107A. Stienstra9-1217837856856
108Germ Dijkstra9-1217084 V853.3853.3
109Erikjan Laanstra9-1217932 V848848
110Germ Dijkstra7-6132075846.1275.4570.7
111J Hoekstra7-1616748840.6840.6
112Jan J. Bos8-1432592 V840.1101.4738.7
113J.Hansma5-1202477 V840840
114L. Dijkstra9-1217192 V837.1463.8373.3
115Germ Dijkstra9-1217060834.7834.7
116J.Hansma9-1180072 V832832
117S.Alma6-1042766 V829.3829.3
118Francisca S. Buchner8-1432506808808
119Anton van der Veen9-1217738804.3804.3
120L. Dijkstra8-1429550802.7802.7
121L. Dijkstra9-1217242 V797.3797.3
122J.Hansma9-4204235797.1797.1
123Francisca S. Buchner8-1432463794.7794.7
124Francisca S. Buchner8-1432525 V792792
125S.Alma8-1429811 V784784
126Jan J. Bos9-1217126782.6782.6
127Francisca S. Buchner9-1217266778.7778.7
128Francisca S. Buchner9-1217310773.3773.3
129Jan de Vries9-1218102 V770.7770.7
130K.R. Spithof9-1217510768.1768.1
131Francisca S. Buchner9-1217294768768
132S Bekkema8-1429442 V765.3765.3
133Gerard van der Heide8-1429984 V760760
134Germ Dijkstra7-1616607 V757.3757.3
135Gerard van der Heide8-1429963755.6144.9610.7
136Jan J. Bos9-1217118 V744744
137Germ Dijkstra9-1352108739.1739.1
138Germ Dijkstra9-1352115 V739304.3434.7
139K Zbir6-1042656733.3733.3
140K.Kroezen9-4204163722.7722.7
141J.Hansma7-1616676 V720720
142Germ Dijkstra7-1616577717.3717.3
143Germ Dijkstra9-1217083 V715.543.5672
144Dijkstra Junior9-1219720 V712712
145K Zbir6-1042658 V71187624
146J.Hansma8-1429827 V709.3709.3
147L. Dijkstra8-1429340709413296
148J Hoekstra7-1616753704704
149S.Bekkema-Voolstra6-1042541 V701.3701.3
150W v/d Woude9-4204177 V698.7698.7
151Dijkstra Junior9-1273920696696
152W v/d Woude9-4204114 V693.3693.3
153J Hoekstra8-1429316688.4688.4
154Jan de Vries9-1218029688688
155Gerard van der Heide9-1217442685.3685.3
156Anton van der Veen9-1217998681.2681.2
157L. Dijkstra9-1217201674.7674.7
158L. Dijkstra9-1217200673.9673.9
159J.Hansma9-1217039669.3669.3
160S Bekkema8-1429431666.7666.7
161S.Bekkema-Voolstra8-1432362 V661.3661.3
162Gerard van der Heide6-1045068 V658.7658.7
163W v/d Woude9-4204178 V656656
164W v/d Woude8-4294439653.3653.3
165Erikjan Laanstra9-1217974 V651.7246.4405.3
166Jan de Vries8-1429392 V650.7650.7
167K Zbir8-1429274648648
168L. Dijkstra9-1217222646.8268.1378.7
169L. Dijkstra9-1217216 V644.9644.9
170Jan de Vries9-1218114 V642.7642.7
171J.Hansma8-4294517 V640640
172K Zbir8-1429271 V637.7637.7
173Gerard van der Heide9-1217438 V634.7634.7
174Gerard van der Heide9-1218139632632
175Anton van der Veen9-1217734630.4630.4
176Dijkstra Junior9-1218084629.3629.3
177W v/d Woude9-4204152 V621.3621.3
178W v/d Woude9-4204117618.7618.7
179J Hoekstra9-1217473 V616616
180W v/d Woude9-4204128 V602.7602.7
181Gerard van der Heide5-1205062602.479.7522.7
182J Hoekstra9-1217468 V597.3597.3
183W v/d Woude9-4204200 V594.7594.7
184Jan de Vries9-1218107 V592592
185Gerard van der Heide9-1217425 V589.3589.3
186S.Bekkema-Voolstra6-1042505586.7586.7
187Jan de Vries8-1429385 V581.3581.3
188Germ Dijkstra7-1616567 V579.7579.7
189S.Bekkema-Voolstra8-1429448 V573.3573.3
190Francisca S. Buchner9-1217290568568
191L. Dijkstra9-1217209565.3565.3
192Anton van der Veen7-1616494565.2565.2
193Germ Dijkstra9-1217099564.236.2528
194Jan de Vries9-1217029562.7562.7
195Gerard van der Heide7-1619262 V562.1159.4402.7
196J.Hansma4-1434428560560
197Germ Dijkstra8-5172297 V558558
198Francisca S. Buchner9-1217264557.3557.3
199J.Hansma9-4204222554.7554.7
200Gerard van der Heide9-1217431 V552552
201Gerard van der Heide5-1205035549.3549.3
202Jan J. Bos9-1217151 V546.7546.7
203W v/d Woude9-4204125 V544544
204Anton van der Veen9-1217993 V543.5543.5
205Gerard van der Heide9-1217432541.3541.3
206L. Dijkstra9-1217202538.7538.7
207Germ Dijkstra9-1352116 V536536
208W v/d Woude8-4294435533.3533.3
209Jan J. Bos9-1217159531.2123.2408
210S.Bekkema-Voolstra9-1209635530.7530.7
211Germ Dijkstra9-1217063525.3525.3
212Erikjan Laanstra9-1217959520520
213Jan J. Bos8-1432564 V517.3517.3
214W v/d Woude6-4283123 V515.965.2450.7
215K Zbir9-1217896512512
216W v/d Woude9-4204170511.729482.7
217L. Dijkstra9-1217199509.3509.3
218Dijkstra Junior9-1217046506.7506.7
219Germ Dijkstra9-1179642504504
220K Zbir6-1042664 V501.3501.3
221Gerard van der Heide9-1797633498.7498.7
222S Bekkema7-1616875 V496496
223L. Dijkstra9-1217236 V493.3493.3
224Germ Dijkstra9-1352120490.7490.7
225L. Dijkstra9-1217246488488
226L. Dijkstra9-1192659485.5485.5
227S Bekkema5-1203202 V485.3485.3
228S Bekkema9-1217355480480
229Germ Dijkstra8-5172309476.4137.7338.7
230L. Dijkstra9-1217215 V474.7474.7
231L. Dijkstra8-1429579 V472472
232S Bekkema8-1429622 V469.3469.3
233W v/d Woude8-1429720 V466.7466.7
234W v/d Woude8-4294614 V464464
235Gerard van der Heide9-1217451 V463.7130.4333.3
236K Zbir9-1217901461.3461.3
237Gerard van der Heide8-1429995458.7458.7
238Gerard van der Heide6-1074496 V453.3453.3
239J.Hansma9-4204237449.3449.3
240Gerard van der Heide9-1218020 V448448
241Germ Dijkstra9-1352103 V445.3445.3
242K Zbir8-1429262442.7442.7
243S.Alma7-1616651 V442442
244Germ Dijkstra9-1217100 V437.3437.3
245W v/d Woude9-4204175 V432432
246Gerard van der Heide9-1217450429.3429.3
247S Bekkema9-1217372426.7426.7
248S Bekkema5-1203209 V424424
249A. Stienstra8-1432633 V421.3421.3
250L. Dijkstra9-1217252418.7418.7
251Gerard van der Heide6-1045074416416
252Jan J. Bos8-1432527 V410.7410.7
253Gerard van der Heide9-1217427400400
254K.R. Spithof9-1217505398.5398.5
255S.Bekkema-Voolstra7-1616881397.3397.3
256S.Bekkema-Voolstra6-1042497394.7394.7
257K Zbir9-1217913392392
258Dijkstra Junior9-1218091389.3389.3
259W v/d Woude8-1429739 V386.7386.7
260Gerard van der Heide9-1217453384384
261J.Hansma9-4204228 V381.3381.3
262W v/d Woude8-1429686376376
263Dijkstra Junior9-1218092 V370.7370.7
264J Hoekstra9-1217507 V369.6369.6
265W v/d Woude9-4204145 V368368
266W v/d Woude7-1617022 V365.3365.3
267Gerard van der Heide9-1217441362.7362.7
268W v/d Woude9-4204133360360
269Gerard van der Heide7-1619257 V357.3357.3
270Germ Dijkstra8-5172296 V354.7354.7
271S.Bekkema-Voolstra7-1616893 V352352
272Jan de Vries9-1219141349.3349.3
273Dijkstra Junior9-1179761346.7346.7
274S Bekkema6-1042498 V344344
275W v/d Woude9-4204135 V341.3341.3
276W v/d Woude8-1429733336336
277Dijkstra Junior9-1544344 V330.7330.7
278Gerard van der Heide9-1217446 V328328
279Dijkstra Junior9-1217004325.3325.3
280Gerard van der Heide7-1619280322.7322.7
281W v/d Woude7-1617078 V320320
282Francisca S. Buchner9-1217299 V317.3317.3
283L. Dijkstra7-1618767314.7314.7
284Jan de Vries9-1217028312312
285W v/d Woude7-4293152 V306.7306.7
286Germ Dijkstra7-1616563 V304304
287Dijkstra Junior9-1217020301.3301.3
288Francisca S. Buchner8-1439132 V298.7298.7
289J Hoekstra9-1218004297.1297.1
290K Zbir8-1429254 V293.3293.3
291W v/d Woude7-4293149290.7290.7
292Anton van der Veen9-1217761 V289.9289.9
293K Zbir9-1255235 V288288
294L. Dijkstra9-1217247 V285.3285.3
295Gerard van der Heide7-1619300282.7
296J Hoekstra9-1218007282.6282.6
297Dijkstra Junior9-1217009280
298S.Bekkema-Voolstra8-1429457277.3
299J.Hansma7-1616665 V260.9260.9
300Gerard van der Heide8-1429972 V253.6253.6
301Anton van der Veen9-1217740 V231.9231.9
302W v/d Woude8-1429725 V217.4217.4
303Anton van der Veen9-1217766202.9202.9
304Gerard van der Heide7-1619260195.7195.7
305Jan de Vries9-1218106188.4188.4
306J Hoekstra8-1435197 V173.9173.9
307J Hoekstra8-1429323166.7166.7
308Gerard van der Heide8-1429986 V152.2152.2
309Jan de Vries9-1217034 V115.9115.9
310Anton van der Veen6-1042821108.7108.7
311Germ Dijkstra9-1352106 V94.294.2
312Anton van der Veen9-121773650.750.7
313J Hoekstra9-1217514 V14.514.5

Gemiddelde punten per hok

#NaamTotaalV23-2020 SittardV24-2020 Blankenheim
1J Hoekstra1157.3343.3814
2Jan J. Bos1102.1393.3708.8
3J.Hansma875.2290.2585
4Francisca S. Buchner872160.1711.9
5S.Alma820.8133.6687.2
6Germ Dijkstra793.9246.2547.7
7Jan de Vries684.9148.4536.5
8L. Dijkstra596.9196400.9
9K Zbir578.283.8494.4
10Gerard van der Heide368.827.9340.9
11K.Kroezen361.4361.4
12Erikjan Laanstra326.430.8295.6
13W v/d Woude3208.6311.4
14S Bekkema284.8284.8
15Dijkstra Junior257.3257.3
16S.Bekkema-Voolstra235.5235.5
17Anton van der Veen173.7173.70
18K.R. Spithof116.7116.70
19A. Stienstra91.291.2

Aangewezen

#NaamTotaalM25-2020 ChimayM26-2020 Chimay
1Jan J. Bos1946.6978.2968.4
2J Hoekstra1904.7982.3922.4
3Germ Dijkstra1869.2945.5923.7
4L. Dijkstra1817937.8879.2
5Jan de Vries1811.3862.4948.9
6J.Hansma1793.9870.7923.2
7Anton van der Veen1785.6863.1922.5
8K. Zbir947.7947.7
9Francisca S. Büchner931.5931.5
10S Alma887.6887.6

Onaangewezen

#NaamTotaalM25-2020 ChimayM26-2020 Chimay
1J Hoekstra1983.2989.7993.5
2Jan J. Bos1953.3978.2975.1
3Anton van der Veen1908.6922.5986.1
4L. Dijkstra1906963.2942.8
5Germ Dijkstra1897.1949.2947.9
6Francisca S. Buchner1871.1944.8926.3
7K Zbir1861918.3942.7
8J.Hansma1844.7933.2911.5
9Jan de Vries1835.5900.7934.8
10S Alma1805.4906.3899.1
11A.Stienstra1581.3867.1714.2
12S.Bekkema-Voolstra1036487.9548.1
13K.R. Spithof891.7891.7
14Dijkstra Junior506.5506.5
15Gerard van der Heide406.8406.8

Beste duif

#NaamRing #TotaalM25-2020 ChimayM26-2020
1Jan J. Bos8-14325621949.9968.2981.7
2Jan J. Bos8-14325881946.6978.2968.4
3J Hoekstra7-1616758 V1931.1986.9944.2
4J Hoekstra7-16167481915.8915.81000
5Germ Dijkstra9-12170991908.8941.4967.4
6J Hoekstra8-1429315 V1903.5982.3921.2
7J Hoekstra7-1617293 V1895.2959.1936.1
8Anton van der Veen9-12177461880.8913.5967.3
9L. Dijkstra8-14295501872.7889.6983.1
10Germ Dijkstra9-11796461869.2945.5923.7
11L. Dijkstra8-1429531 V1864.1984.9879.2
12J Hoekstra7-1616759 V1861.2938.8922.4
13Jan de Vries8-13919471855.5906.6948.9
14L. Dijkstra6-1043023 V1855.4928.4927
15J Hoekstra6-10428111852.9926926.9
16J Hoekstra6-1042850 V1850.3940.4909.9
17L. Dijkstra9-1217192 V1848.1937.4910.7
18Jan J. Bos9-1217151 V1846.8978.3868.5
19Jan J. Bos8-14325381845.7911.8933.9
20J.Hansma9-42042351844.3944.6899.7
21L. Dijkstra9-1217242 V1841.5940.2901.3
22L. Dijkstra8-14293401839.7914.8924.9
23K Zbir9-12179131831.9918.7913.2
24Francisca S. Buchner9-12172801829.8898.3931.5
25Germ Dijkstra7-16165871829.2923.9905.3
26L. Dijkstra9-1217216 V1827.8899.9927.9
27Jan J. Bos9-12171101826.6959.1867.5
28L. Dijkstra6-10427821821.4899.4922
29L. Dijkstra9-1217239 V1821.3916.4904.9
30L. Dijkstra8-1429579 V1817.9890.3927.6
31Germ Dijkstra9-1352121 V1808.2951.4856.8
32Jan J. Bos9-1217156 V1806.6909.4897.2
33S Alma4-1434193 V1805.9887.6918.3
34L. Dijkstra9-12171931803.2962.2841
35K Zbir6-10426561793.6917.5876.1
36Jan J. Bos8-14325301792.7880.5912.2
37L. Dijkstra9-1217249 V1791.9862.2929.7
38Anton van der Veen6-10428211785.6863.1922.5
39Germ Dijkstra9-1352104 V1783.5865.6917.9
40Francisca S. Buchner9-12173061782.9863.1919.8
41Jan J. Bos9-12171331779.3909.6869.7
42Jan de Vries8-1429385 V1777.1862.4914.7
43Anton van der Veen9-12177351776.7870.1906.6
44Germ Dijkstra6-1043250 V1768.3879.1889.2
45S Alma5-1203350 V1764.1897.1867
46Germ Dijkstra9-12170961761.9872.3889.6
47Jan J. Bos8-1432592 V1760.8910850.8
48J Hoekstra8-14293051758.5895.5863
49Jan J. Bos7-1619850 V1758909.4848.6
50Germ Dijkstra9-1217083 V1756.4887.8868.6
51J.Hansma4-14344281755881.1873.9
52L. Dijkstra9-12172381754884.8869.2
53Jan J. Bos9-1217150 V1752.6855897.6
54L. Dijkstra9-12172091747.6894.7852.9
55Jan J. Bos9-12171111734.9887.3847.6
56J.Hansma8-4294517 V1734870864
57J.Hansma6-1825311 V1732.4870.7861.7
58Anton van der Veen9-12177341728.5877.1851.4
59A.Stienstra8-1432628 V1726.2869.1857.1
60L. Dijkstra8-14295161725.7883.9841.8
61Jan J. Bos8-1432541 V1724.1854.8869.3
62Francisca S. Buchner8-14325021712860852
63J Hoekstra8-1429316100010000
64J Hoekstra6-1042871 V981.6981.60
65Jan J. Bos9-1217129978.1978.10
66Francisca S. Buchner8-1439132 V974.1974.10
67J Hoekstra7-1616744 V966.1966.10
68Jan J. Bos7-16198649599590
69Germ Dijkstra9-1217100 V952.9952.90
70L. Dijkstra9-1217217 V9509500
71Germ Dijkstra7-1616562 V945.4945.40
72L. Dijkstra7-1618767944.3944.30
73Jan J. Bos9-1217161 V943.3943.30
74Germ Dijkstra7-1616577943.3943.30
75Anton van der Veen9-1217998940.5940.50
76L. Dijkstra6-1043039 V937.8937.80
77Germ Dijkstra8-5172309936.7936.70
78Germ Dijkstra9-1217063936.7936.70
79J.Hansma9-1217039925.6925.60
80J.Hansma7-1616671923.5923.50
81J Hoekstra9-1217484 V921.1921.10
82J.Hansma8-4294504920.9920.90
83L. Dijkstra8-1429565 V919.4919.40
84J Hoekstra6-1042845 V913.9913.90
85Francisca S. Buchner8-1432506912.3912.30
86S Alma8-1429803 V911.7911.70
87Anton van der Veen9-1217761 V911.2911.20
88Jan J. Bos9-1217117 V904.9904.90
89J Hoekstra9-1217506 V901.6901.60
90Jan J. Bos9-1217102899.3899.30
91Francisca S. Buchner9-1217266898.4898.40
92Germ Dijkstra9-1352114898.2898.20
93Jan J. Bos9-1217141898.1898.10
94S Alma6-1042766 V897.4897.40
95J.Hansma6-1042689 V897.3897.30
96Anton van der Veen9-1217767 V896.7896.70
97L. Dijkstra9-1217236 V895.8895.80
98Jan de Vries9-1218029894.8894.80
99J Hoekstra8-1429332 V894.4894.40
100K Zbir9-1217896894.4894.40
101Germ Dijkstra9-1677062 V892.6892.60
102Germ Dijkstra8-5172296 V892.2892.20
103Jan de Vries9-1218119 V8928920
104K.R. Spithof8-1429197891.6891.60
105Anton van der Veen9-1217752890.1890.10
106J Hoekstra7-1616753888.2888.20
107S Alma6-1042754 V887.6887.60
108Jan J. Bos8-1432531 V886.8886.80
109L. Dijkstra9-1192659886.6886.60
110Anton van der Veen9-1217768881.8881.80
111J Hoekstra9-1217473 V881.2881.20
112S Alma7-1616651 V880.4880.40
113J.Hansma8-1429828878.8878.80
114S.Bekkema-Voolstra6-1042505878.2878.20
115J Hoekstra9-1217516 V878.2878.20
116Anton van der Veen9-1217999 V877.4877.40
117Germ Dijkstra9-1352120872.5872.50
118Germ Dijkstra9-1217074868.3868.30
119K Zbir9-1217901867.3867.30
120K Zbir6-1042658 V866.4866.40
121A.Stienstra9-1217827 V862.3862.30
122Dijkstra Junior9-4202849 V861.1861.10
123Jan de Vries9-12181068608600
124Germ Dijkstra7-1616570 V859.4859.40
125Jan J. Bos9-1217118 V858.7858.70
126Gerard van der Heide5-1205035854.3854.30
127Jan de Vries8-1429392 V853.7853.70
128J.Hansma9-4204237853.3853.30
129J.Hansma8-1429827 V852.6852.60

Aangewezen

#NaamTotaal      
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26

Onaangewezen

#NaamTotaal      
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26

Beste duif

#NaamRing #PuntenT22 - GennepV23 - SittardV24 - BlankenheimM25 - ChimayA28 - LimogesE29 - Sens
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26

Aangewezen

#NaamTotaal      
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26

Onaangewezen

#NaamTotaal      
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26

Beste duif

#NaamRing #PuntenT22 - GennepV23 - SittardV24 - BlankenheimM25 - ChimayA28 - LimogesE29 - Sens
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26

Aangewezen

#NaamTotaal      
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26

Onaangewezen

#NaamTotaal      
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26

Beste duif

#NaamRing #PuntenT22 - GennepV23 - SittardV24 - BlankenheimM25 - ChimayA28 - LimogesE29 - Sens
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26

Asduif 2020

#NaamRing #PuntenV23-2020 SittardV24-2020 BlankenheimM25-2020 ChimayM26-2020 Chimay
1J Hoekstra8-1429315 V3852.5978.3970.7982.3921.2
2Jan J. Bos8-14325883754.7818.8989.3978.2968.4
3Jan J. Bos9-1217156 V3733.4934.8992909.4897.2
4J Hoekstra8-14293053682.3963.8960895.5863
5J Hoekstra6-1042850 V3673.4905.8917.3940.4909.9
6Germ Dijkstra9-1352121 V3613.5898.6906.7951.4856.8
7J Hoekstra7-1617293 V3600.5833.3872959.1936.1
8J Hoekstra7-1616759 V3542.2862.3818.7938.8922.4
9L. Dijkstra8-1429531 V3487.8695.7928984.9879.2
10Jan J. Bos9-12171103432.6608.7997.3959.1867.5
11J.Hansma6-1825311 V3232.7753.6746.7870.7861.7
12Jan J. Bos8-14325623227.1514.5762.7968.2981.7
13Jan de Vries8-13919473120405.8858.7906.6948.9
14Germ Dijkstra9-11796463119.5311.6938.7945.5923.7
15L. Dijkstra6-1043023 V3107.6652.2600928.4927
16Germ Dijkstra7-16165873081.5471781.3923.9905.3
17Jan J. Bos8-14325383048.9789.9413.3911.8933.9
18L. Dijkstra8-14295163036.6702.9608883.9841.8
19Francisca S. Buchner8-14325023029.8456.5861.3860852
20Francisca S. Buchner9-12172803009.3427.5752898.3931.5
21Jan J. Bos8-1432541 V2949.2347.8877.3854.8869.3
22Germ Dijkstra9-12170962940.1594.2584872.3889.6
23Francisca S. Buchner9-12173062884.1181.2920863.1919.8
24J Hoekstra7-1616758 V2880.4949.3986.9944.2
25L. Dijkstra9-12172382854.5623.2477.3884.8869.2
26L. Dijkstra6-10427822828.1550.7456899.4922
27S.Alma4-1434193 V2789.9984887.6918.3
28Jan J. Bos8-14325302778.2985.5880.5912.2
29J Hoekstra6-10428112764.9912926926.9
30S.Alma5-1203350 V2763.1420.3578.7897.1867
31J Hoekstra7-16167482756.4840.6915.81000
32Jan J. Bos9-1217150 V2747.3994.7855897.6
33Jan J. Bos7-1619850 V2720.7962.7909.4848.6
34J.Hansma8-51723282712.8920.3869.30923.2
35L. Dijkstra9-1217239 V2706.6885.3916.4904.9
36Germ Dijkstra9-1352104 V2706.2922.7865.6917.9
37Jan J. Bos9-12171292706.11000728978.10
38Anton van der Veen9-12177352704.2927.5870.1906.6
39L. Dijkstra9-1217192 V2685.2463.8373.3937.4910.7
40Germ Dijkstra6-1043250 V2683914.7879.1889.2
41L. Dijkstra8-14295502675.4802.7889.6983.1
42Jan J. Bos9-12171332646866.7909.6869.7
43J.Hansma9-42042352641.4797.1944.6899.7
44L. Dijkstra9-1217242 V2638.8797.3940.2901.3
45Jan J. Bos9-12171112625.6890.7887.3847.6
46Jan J. Bos8-1432592 V2600.9101.4738.7910850.8
47L. Dijkstra9-12171912575.1913789.30872.8
48Jan J. Bos9-1217161 V2550.8876.8730.7943.30
49Germ Dijkstra9-1677062 V2549.5811.6845.3892.60
50L. Dijkstra8-14293402548.7413296914.8924.9
51Germ Dijkstra8-1429669 V2532.5847.8754.70930
52K Zbir6-10426562526.9733.3917.5876.1
53Jan J. Bos9-12171022497.4992.8605.3899.30
54Francisca S. Buchner8-14324942475.7717.4898.70859.6
55Germ Dijkstra9-1217099247336.2528941.4967.4
56L. Dijkstra9-1217216 V2472.7644.9899.9927.9
57Germ Dijkstra9-1217083 V2471.943.5672887.8868.6
58Germ Dijkstra5-1203284 V2450.6587965.30898.3
59J.Hansma6-1042689 V2445.4884.1664897.30
60Jan J. Bos7-16198642442.2507.29769590
61J Hoekstra6-1042871 V2438.8731.9725.3981.60
62J Hoekstra7-1616744 V2434.5855.1613.3966.10
63Jan J. Bos9-1217117 V2415.6601.4909.3904.90
64Jan J. Bos9-1217151 V2393.5546.7978.3868.5
65Germ Dijkstra7-16166152381.3760.9690.70929.7
66J.Hansma8-4294517 V2374640870864
67Anton van der Veen9-12177342358.9630.4877.1851.4
68Jan de Vries8-1429385 V2358.4581.3862.4914.7
69J.Hansma4-14344282315560881.1873.9
70L. Dijkstra9-12172092312.9565.3894.7852.9
71L. Dijkstra8-1429579 V2289.9472890.3927.6
72K Zbir8-14292552278.3615.9714.70947.7
73K Zbir9-12179132223.9392918.7913.2
74J.Hansma8-14298282207.8478.3850.7878.80
75Jan de Vries8-1429382 V2137.5659.4626.70851.4
76J Hoekstra8-1429332 V2136.5492.8749.3894.40
77Jan J. Bos9-12171412133.2355.1880898.10
78J Hoekstra6-1042845 V2056.7318.8824913.90
79J.Hansma7-16166712016.3210.1882.7923.50
80Jan de Vries9-1217213 V2003.65295760898.6
81L. Dijkstra9-1217217 V1973.3340.6682.79500
82J Hoekstra6-10428481954.4724.6309.30920.5
83S.Alma6-1042754 V1953.4239.1826.7887.60
84J Hoekstra8-1435196 V1949.7971978.700
85Germ Dijkstra9-12170741939.6391.3680868.30
86Jan J. Bos9-12171301936949.3986.700
87L. Dijkstra6-1043039 V1932.821.7973.3937.80
88S.Alma8-1429803 V1915.1326.1677.3911.70
89J Hoekstra6-1042810 V1903.2956.5946.700
90Germ Dijkstra7-1616562 V1894.9434.8514.7945.40
91Anton van der Veen6-10428211894.3108.7863.1922.5
92L. Dijkstra8-1429565 V1871.4952919.40
93Jan de Vries9-1218119 V18609688920
94J Hoekstra9-1217462 V1835.3942893.300
95Germ Dijkstra9-12170591833.65004400893.6
96J Hoekstra7-16167361816.8941.30875.5
97J.Hansma8-42945021814.472.5837.30904.6
98S.Alma9-1217808 V1802.39360866.3
99J.Hansma6-10427061791.37.2933.30850.8
100Jan J. Bos8-1432531 V1774.8888886.80
101Germ Dijkstra7-16165971773.7930.70843
102Germ Dijkstra9-13521141760.1224.6637.3898.20
103J.Hansma7-1616666 V1734891.3842.700
104S.Alma6-1042766 V1726.7829.3897.40
105Francisca S. Buchner8-14325061720.3808912.30
106J Hoekstra8-14293161688.4688.410000
107Germ Dijkstra9-12170601685.6834.70850.9
108Francisca S. Buchner9-1217304 V1682.9869.6813.300
109J.Hansma5-1202477 V1682.18400842.1
110Francisca S. Buchner9-12172661677.1778.7898.40
111Jan J. Bos9-12171151671.7746.4925.300
112Germ Dijkstra7-16165771660.6717.3943.30
113Anton van der Veen9-12179981621.7681.2940.50
114Germ Dijkstra9-1352115 V1612.9304.3434.70873.9
115Jan J. Bos9-1217118 V1602.7744858.70
116J.Hansma9-12170391594.9669.3925.60
117J Hoekstra7-16167531592.2704888.20
118Jan de Vries9-12180291582.8688894.80
119K Zbir6-1042658 V1577.487624866.40
120L. Dijkstra9-12172001573673.90899.1
121K Zbir8-1429271 V1564.8637.70927.1
122J.Hansma8-1429827 V1561.9709.3852.60
123Jan J. Bos9-12171601551.4775.477600
124L. Dijkstra9-12172011544.2674.70869.5
125Francisca S. Buchner9-12173091531.4710.1821.300
126K Zbir8-14292741508.86480860.8
127Jan de Vries8-1429392 V1504.4650.7853.70
128J Hoekstra9-1217473 V1497.2616881.20
129Jan J. Bos9-1217105 V1471.4826.1645.300
130S.Bekkema-Voolstra6-10425051464.9586.7878.20
131Germ Dijkstra9-11796421463.25040959.2
132Germ Dijkstra9-12170631462525.3936.70
133L. Dijkstra9-12172021458.3538.70919.6
134Jan de Vries9-12170291448.7562.70886
135Germ Dijkstra8-51723091413.1137.7338.7936.70
136K Zbir9-12178961406.4512894.40
137Gerard van der Heide5-12050351403.6549.3854.30
138Germ Dijkstra9-1217100 V1390.2437.3952.90
139L. Dijkstra9-1217236 V1389.1493.3895.80
140L. Dijkstra9-12171991388.7509.30879.4
141K Zbir8-14292621375.3442.70932.6
142J.Hansma9-1180071 V1373.4666.7706.700
143J.Hansma9-4204225 V1372.5572.580000
144L. Dijkstra9-11926591372.1485.5886.60
145Germ Dijkstra9-13521201363.2490.7872.50
146L. Dijkstra9-1217215 V1344.7474.70870
147J Hoekstra9-1217500 V1343.6362.3981.300
148Jan J. Bos9-12171391332.4521.7810.700
149K Zbir9-12179011328.6461.3867.30
150S.Alma7-1616651 V1322.4442880.40
151J.Hansma9-42042371302.6449.3853.30
152Francisca S. Buchner8-1439132 V1272.8298.7974.10
153Jan de Vries8-1429383 V1272.2536.273600
154L. Dijkstra7-16187671259314.7944.30
155Germ Dijkstra8-5172296 V1246.9354.7892.20
156Anton van der Veen9-1217761 V1201.1289.9911.20
157Jan de Vries9-12170281197.53120885.5
158S.Alma8-5108537 V1163.5376.8786.700
159Germ Dijkstra7-1616563 V1160.23040856.2
160L. Dijkstra9-1217247 V1154285.30868.7
161J Hoekstra8-14293231153.6166.70986.9
162S.Alma8-1429798 V1149.3333.381600
163Anton van der Veen9-12177661142.2202.90939.3
164Jan de Vries9-12170301125.4384.1741.300
165J Hoekstra8-1435197 V1109.6173.90935.7
166Jan de Vries9-12181061048.4188.48600
167S.Alma5-1203348 V1000100000
168Germ Dijkstra9-1352106 V987.294.20893
169Anton van der Veen9-1217736965.250.70914.5
170S.Alma8-1429818 V957.3957.300
171Francisca S. Buchner9-1217272954.7954.700
172S.Alma7-1616852 V94494400
173K Zbir9-121788890490400
174K Zbir9-1217038 V901.3901.300
175Francisca S. Buchner9-121726389689600
176S.Alma6-1042744 V874.7874.700
177Francisca S. Buchner9-1217296 V86486400
178W v/d Woude9-4204127 V863.358805.300
179A. Stienstra9-121783785685600
180Germ Dijkstra9-1217084 V853.3853.300
181Erikjan Laanstra9-1217932 V84884800
182Germ Dijkstra7-6132075846.1275.4570.700
183J.Hansma9-1180072 V83283200
184Anton van der Veen9-1217738804.3804.300
185Francisca S. Buchner8-1432463794.7794.700
186Francisca S. Buchner8-1432525 V79279200
187S.Alma8-1429811 V78478400
188Jan J. Bos9-1217126782.6782.600
189Francisca S. Buchner9-1217310773.3773.300
190Jan de Vries9-1218102 V770.7770.700
191K.R. Spithof9-1217510768.1768.100
192Francisca S. Buchner9-121729476876800
193S Bekkema8-1429442 V765.3765.300
194Gerard van der Heide8-1429984 V76076000
195Germ Dijkstra7-1616607 V757.3757.300
196Gerard van der Heide8-1429963755.6144.9610.700
197Germ Dijkstra9-1352108739.1739.100
198K.Kroezen9-4204163722.7722.700
199J.Hansma7-1616676 V72072000
200Dijkstra Junior9-1219720 V71271200
201S.Bekkema-Voolstra6-1042541 V701.3701.300
202W v/d Woude9-4204177 V698.7698.700
203Dijkstra Junior9-127392069669600
204W v/d Woude9-4204114 V693.3693.300
205Gerard van der Heide9-1217442685.3685.300
206S Bekkema8-1429431666.7666.700
207S.Bekkema-Voolstra8-1432362 V661.3661.300
208Gerard van der Heide6-1045068 V658.7658.700
209W v/d Woude9-4204178 V65665600
210W v/d Woude8-4294439653.3653.300
211Erikjan Laanstra9-1217974 V651.7246.4405.300
212L. Dijkstra9-1217222646.8268.1378.700
213Jan de Vries9-1218114 V642.7642.700
214Gerard van der Heide9-1217438 V634.7634.700
215Gerard van der Heide9-121813963263200
216Dijkstra Junior9-1218084629.3629.300
217W v/d Woude9-4204152 V621.3621.300
218W v/d Woude9-4204117618.7618.700
219W v/d Woude9-4204128 V602.7602.700
220Gerard van der Heide5-1205062602.479.7522.700
221J Hoekstra9-1217468 V597.3597.300
222W v/d Woude9-4204200 V594.7594.700
223Jan de Vries9-1218107 V59259200
224Gerard van der Heide9-1217425 V589.3589.300
225Germ Dijkstra7-1616567 V579.7579.700
226S.Bekkema-Voolstra8-1429448 V573.3573.300
227Francisca S. Buchner9-121729056856800
228Anton van der Veen7-1616494565.2565.200
229Gerard van der Heide7-1619262 V562.1159.4402.700
230Germ Dijkstra8-5172297 V55855800
231Francisca S. Buchner9-1217264557.3557.300
232J.Hansma9-4204222554.7554.700
233Gerard van der Heide9-1217431 V55255200
234W v/d Woude9-4204125 V54454400
235Anton van der Veen9-1217993 V543.5543.500
236Gerard van der Heide9-1217432541.3541.300
237Germ Dijkstra9-1352116 V53653600
238W v/d Woude8-4294435533.3533.300
239Jan J. Bos9-1217159531.2123.240800
240S.Bekkema-Voolstra9-1209635530.7530.700
241Erikjan Laanstra9-121795952052000
242Jan J. Bos8-1432564 V517.3517.300
243W v/d Woude6-4283123 V515.965.2450.700
244W v/d Woude9-4204170511.729482.700
245Dijkstra Junior9-1217046506.7506.700
246K Zbir6-1042664 V501.3501.300
247Gerard van der Heide9-1797633498.7498.700
248S Bekkema7-1616875 V49649600
249L. Dijkstra9-121724648848800
250S Bekkema5-1203202 V485.3485.300
251S Bekkema9-121735548048000
252S Bekkema8-1429622 V469.3469.300
253W v/d Woude8-1429720 V466.7466.700
254W v/d Woude8-4294614 V46446400
255Gerard van der Heide9-1217451 V463.7130.4333.300
256Gerard van der Heide8-1429995458.7458.700
257Gerard van der Heide6-1074496 V453.3453.300
258Gerard van der Heide9-1218020 V44844800
259Germ Dijkstra9-1352103 V445.3445.300
260W v/d Woude9-4204175 V43243200
261Gerard van der Heide9-1217450429.3429.300
262S Bekkema9-1217372426.7426.700
263S Bekkema5-1203209 V42442400
264A. Stienstra8-1432633 V421.3421.300
265L. Dijkstra9-1217252418.7418.700
266Gerard van der Heide6-104507441641600
267Jan J. Bos8-1432527 V410.7410.700
268Gerard van der Heide9-121742740040000
269K.R. Spithof9-1217505398.5398.500
270S.Bekkema-Voolstra7-1616881397.3397.300
271S.Bekkema-Voolstra6-1042497394.7394.700
272Dijkstra Junior9-1218091389.3389.300
273W v/d Woude8-1429739 V386.7386.700
274Gerard van der Heide9-121745338438400
275J.Hansma9-4204228 V381.3381.300
276W v/d Woude8-142968637637600
277Dijkstra Junior9-1218092 V370.7370.700
278J Hoekstra9-1217507 V369.6369.600
279W v/d Woude9-4204145 V36836800
280W v/d Woude7-1617022 V365.3365.300
281Gerard van der Heide9-1217441362.7362.700
282W v/d Woude9-420413336036000
283Gerard van der Heide7-1619257 V357.3357.300
284S.Bekkema-Voolstra7-1616893 V35235200
285Jan de Vries9-1219141349.3349.300
286Dijkstra Junior9-1179761346.7346.700
287S Bekkema6-1042498 V34434400
288W v/d Woude9-4204135 V341.3341.300
289W v/d Woude8-142973333633600
290Dijkstra Junior9-1544344 V330.7330.700
291Gerard van der Heide9-1217446 V32832800
292Dijkstra Junior9-1217004325.3325.300
293Gerard van der Heide7-1619280322.7322.700
294W v/d Woude7-1617078 V32032000
295Francisca S. Buchner9-1217299 V317.3317.300
296W v/d Woude7-4293152 V306.7306.700
297Dijkstra Junior9-1217020301.3301.300
298J Hoekstra9-1218004297.1297.100
299K Zbir8-1429254 V293.3293.300
300W v/d Woude7-4293149290.7290.700
301K Zbir9-1255235 V28828800
302J Hoekstra9-1218007282.6282.600
303J.Hansma7-1616665 V260.9260.900
304Gerard van der Heide8-1429972 V253.6253.600
305Anton van der Veen9-1217740 V231.9231.900
306W v/d Woude8-1429725 V217.4217.400
307Gerard van der Heide7-1619260195.7195.700
308Gerard van der Heide8-1429986 V152.2152.200
309Jan de Vries9-1217034 V115.9115.900
310J Hoekstra9-1217514 V14.514.500
311Gerard van der Heide7-1619300000
312Dijkstra Junior9-1217009000
313S.Bekkema-Voolstra8-1429457000